arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Volkan Aktan | MF | Victoria Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Sebastian Clausen | DF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Elias Mustafa Hadid | AT | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
07/09 | Mert Özel | MF | Hamburger SV [A-jeun] | ||
07/09 | Patrick Smereka | DF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
départs | |||||
01/10 | Pierre Becken | MF | FC St. Pauli II | ||
06/09 | Andreas Brück | MF | Torgelower SV Greif | ||
06/09 | Maximilian Hinterkopf | GB | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/09 | Benny Hoose | AT | Hannover 96 II | ||
06/09 | Marin Mandic | DF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/09 | Marcus Rabenhorst | DF | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/09 | Stefan Richter | AT | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/09 | Philipp Röhr | MF | VfB Lübeck | ||
06/09 | Sascha Schrödter | AT | TSG Neustrelitz | ||
06/09 | Jürgen Tunjic | AT | Germania Schnelsen |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Marc Albrecht | MF | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Ilias Antoniou | DF | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Fabian Facklam | MF | Concordia Hamburg [A-jeun] | ||
07/09 | Visar Galica | AT | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Cihat Karakas | MF | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Phillip Koschnick | MF | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Alexander Krohn | MF | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Maxym Marx | MF | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/09 | Maximilian Otto | DF | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
07/09 | Christian Paulsen | AT | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Davide Pedroso Bussu | AT | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/09 | Dusan Rakocevic | MF | VfL 93 Hamburg | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Sebastian Clausen | DF | Altona 93 | ||
06/09 | Peter Iwosa | DF | SC V/W 04 Billstedt | ||
06/09 | Paul Janke | MF | Arminia Hannover | ||
06/09 | Patrick Smereka | DF | Altona 93 | ||
06/09 | Tobias Stöhr | DF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
arrivées | |||||
04/10 | Shpat Qerimi | AT | FC Honka II | ||
07/09 | Devran Barlak | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Sven Barth | GB | Niendorfer TSV | ||
06/09 | Kadir Candir | MF | TuS Holstein Quickborn | ||
06/09 | Elias Mustafa Hadid | AT | Altona 93 | ||
06/09 | Lars Lüdemann | DF | SC Condor Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Philip Timm | MF | SV Lurup |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Tobias Braun | GB | FC Anker Wismar | ||
07/09 | Andreas Goldgräbe | MF | Meiendorfer SV | ||
07/09 | Marten Pfahl | MF | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Hannes Schäfke | DF | Meiendorfer SV | ||
départs | |||||
01/10 | Deran Toksöz | MF | FC St. Pauli II | ||
12/09 | Hannes Schäfke | DF | VfR Neumünster | ||
06/09 | David Berwecke | MF | FC Türkiye | ||
06/09 | Paul Deron | DF | VfL Maschen | ||
06/09 | Oliver Ioannou | DF | Hannover 96 II | ||
06/09 | Mirco Langen | GB | TeBe Berlin | ||
06/09 | Patrik Papke | MF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/09 | Matthias Reincke | AT | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | ||
06/09 | Christoph Werth | GB | FC Türkiye | ||
06/09 | Sven Zöpfgen | DF | SV Curslack-Neuengamme |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Sebastien Mankumbani | MF | TSV Bargteheide | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Andreas Goldgräbe | MF | FC Bergedorf 85 | ||
06/09 | Maxym Marx | MF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Hannes Schäfke | DF | FC Bergedorf 85 |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Sven Barth | GB | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Mohamed Aidara | MF | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | ||
06/09 | Ata Yamrali | MF | Wedeler TSV |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Christoph Werth | GB | FC Türkiye | ||
08/09 | Ivan Sa Borges | AT | Atlético CP | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Maksimas Alilujevas | AT | Störtebeker SV |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Lars Lüdemann | DF | Eintracht Norderstedt |
arrivées | |||||
02/10 | Christopher Mahrt | MF | Wuppertaler SV | ||
07/09 | Patrik Papke | MF | ASV Bergedorf | ||
07/09 | Matthias Reincke | AT | ASV Bergedorf | ||
07/09 | Sven Zöpfgen | DF | ASV Bergedorf | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Benedict Kummerfeldt | MF | Rahlstedter SC | ||
06/09 | Nils Pichinot | AT | FC St. Pauli II |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Yannic Akinyosoye | DF | SV Lurup | ||
07/09 | Sascha Richert | DF | Germania Schnelsen | ||
07/09 | Antonio Ude | AT | FC Elmshorn | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Sascha Kremer | AT | Germania Halberstadt |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Nico Schmidt | DF | Blau-Weiß 96 | ||
07/09 | Philip Timm | MF | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Yannic Akinyosoye | DF | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | ||
06/09 | Ilias Antoniou | DF | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Thomas Friauf | AT | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/09 | Christian Paulsen | AT | Concordia Hamburg | ||
06/09 | Marten Pfahl | MF | FC Bergedorf 85 |
départs | |||||
06/09 | Przemysław Osinski | MF | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Mohamed Aidara | MF | Niendorfer TSV | ||
07/09 | Przemysław Osinski | MF | TSV Buchholz 08 |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Ersin Cavus | MF | Bremer SV | ||
01/10 | Jan Lauer | DF | Schleswig 06 | ||
07/09 | Benjamin Brameier | AT | Germania Schnelsen | ||
07/09 | Argetim Kaba | DF | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/09 | Michael Meyer | DF | FC Voran Ohe | ||
07/09 | Jan Vierig | MF | VfB Lübeck II | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Stefan Westbrock | AT | Germania Schnelsen | ||
06/09 | Volkan Aktan | MF | Altona 93 | ||
06/09 | Mladen Tunjic | AT | Germania Schnelsen |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Mike Appiah | DF | TSV Bargteheide | ||
01/10 | Sebastian Krabbes | DF | Union Tornesch | ||
07/09 | Mümin Mus | AT | FC Süderelbe | ||
07/09 | Ata Yamrali | MF | Niendorfer TSV |