arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Felicia Matthes | MF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
07/11 | Lisa Blenck | MF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/11 | Maike Lotze | MF | Turbine Potsdam [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Jennifer Lüdicke | DF | Turbine Potsdam [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Janine Neue | MF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/11 | Anne Schäfer | DF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
07/11 | Lavinia Timme | AT | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
départs | |||||
01/12 | Aylin Yaren | MF | Hamburger SV | ||
06/11 | Claudia Breyer | DF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
06/11 | Caroline Klausch | MF | BSV Al-Dersimspor | ||
06/11 | Senem Özer | MF | LFC Berlin | ||
06/11 | Sarah Tiede | AT | Spandauer Kickers |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Jenny Arndt | MF | BV Cloppenburg [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Jasmin Eder | MF | Bayern München | ||
07/11 | Verena Hanshaw | DF | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Virginia Kirchberger | DF | Bayern München II | ||
07/11 | Marie Pollmann | AT | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Marta Stobba | MF | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Agnieszka Winczo | AT | Unia Racibórz | ||
07/11 | Imke Wübbenhorst | MF | Hamburger SV |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Julia Debitzki | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/11 | Monika Gruteser | MF | Fortuna Dilkrath | ||
07/11 | Nele Harting | AT | SV Budberg | ||
07/11 | Scarlett Hellfeier | DF | GSV Moers | ||
07/11 | Maria Hertzenberg | MF | GSV Moers | ||
07/11 | Meike Kämper | GB | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Sarah Linker | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Carolin Mooren | MF | Bayer Leverkusen [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Lena Sieberg | AT | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Nadja Steinborn | AT | Fortuna Dilkrath | ||
07/11 | Sarah Stroot | AT | FCR 2001 Duisburg III | ||
07/11 | Joana Zugehör | MF | Bayer Leverkusen [B-fille] | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Vanessa Baudzus | DF | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
06/11 | Gülhiye Cengiz | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/11 | Daniela Ließem | MF | VfL Bochum | ||
06/11 | Barbara Müller | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/11 | Nina Windmüller | MF | FCR 2001 Duisburg |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Julia Bätz | MF | Chemnitzer FC | ||
07/11 | Griseldis Meißner | GB | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
07/11 | Stefanie Scheide | DF | FF USV Jena [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Juliane Zimmermann | DF | Erzgebirge Aue | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Laura Lopocsi | MF | Magdeburger FFC |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Daniela Bräuer | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Kimberly Bühl | DF | Hamburger SV [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Vanessa Hamed | DF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Jennifer Köhnsen | GB | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Denise Lehmann | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Rachel Pashley | MF | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Julia Weigel | MF | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Carina Wolfgramm | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Sarah Begunk | MF | Holstein Kiel | ||
12/11 | Daniela Bräuer | MF | Hamburger SV II | ||
06/11 | Filiz Koç | MF | TSV Havelse |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Nora Steinsträter | DF | Bor. Mönchengladbach | ||
08/11 | Anja Barwinsky | MF | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
07/11 | Franziska Bröckl | DF | Herforder SV | ||
07/11 | Anna Hammerschmidt | AT | SV Thülen | ||
07/11 | Laura Marienfeld | DF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Nicole Valderrama | AT | VfL Bochum [B-fille] | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Rebecca Granz | MF | FV Löchgau | ||
12/11 | Lena Hackmann | DF | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
06/11 | Kira Buller | MF | Werder Bremen | ||
06/11 | Wiebke Papendick | AT | VfL Kommern |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Kylla Sjoman | DF | Doncaster Rovers Belles | ||
07/11 | Jacqueline Dünker | MF | Bayer Leverkusen | ||
07/11 | Deniz Harbert | MF | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
07/11 | Lena Kuhlmann | DF | Herforder SV [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Pia Langenhövel | DF | Herforder SV [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Fiona Rolfs | DF | Werder Bremen | ||
07/11 | Giustina Ronzetti | AT | Friesen Lembruch | ||
07/11 | Jil Urbas | MF | Herforder SV [B-fille] | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Hannah Bromley | DF | Glenfield Rovers | ||
06/11 | Franziska Bröckl | DF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
06/11 | Verena Hanshaw | DF | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Heleen Jaques | DF | VV St. Truiden | ||
06/11 | Marie Pollmann | AT | BV Cloppenburg | ||
06/11 | Tessa Rinkes | GB | Arna-Bjørnar | ||
06/11 | Sabrina Schlottmann | DF | TSV Havelse |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Melanie Piatkowski | MF | 1. FC Lok Leipzig II | ||
07/11 | Anne Bartke | AT | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Sarah Domann | MF | Turbine Potsdam [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Laura Lopocsi | MF | FF USV Jena II | ||
07/11 | Juliane Rath | DF | FF USV Jena | ||
07/11 | Eva-Lotta Ravn | GB | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/11 | Victoria Stein | MF | Rot-Weiß Arneburg | ||
07/11 | Tahnee Tjeerdsma | MF | Magdeburger FFC II | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Judith Bast | MF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/11 | Anja Beinroth | DF | Hallescher FC | ||
06/11 | Laura Diener | DF | Turbine Potsdam II | ||
06/11 | Almuth Schult | GB | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Laura Hinz | DF | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/11 | Franziska Ippensen | GB | Eintracht Northeim [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Melissa Verseck | MF | TSV Limmer |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Judith Bast | MF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/11 | Laura Diener | DF | Magdeburger FFC | ||
07/11 | Lidija Kuliš | MF | SFK 2000 Sarajevo | ||
07/11 | Laura Lindner | MF | Turbine Potsdam [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Felicia Matthes | MF | Turbine Potsdam [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Liesa Seifert | DF | Turbine Potsdam [B-fille] | ||
07/11 | Josephine Wiedner | GB | Turbine Potsdam [B-fille] | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Laura Diener | DF | BW Hohen Neuendorf | ||
12/11 | Felicia Matthes | MF | 1. FC Lübars | ||
06/11 | Jalila Dalaf | MF | 1. FC Köln | ||
06/11 | Friederike Mehring | GB | Turbine Potsdam | ||
06/11 | Lyn Meyer | AT | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Lavinia Timme | AT | 1. FC Lübars |
arrivées | |||||
08/11 | Stephanie Goddard | AT | Virginia Beach Piranhas | ||
07/11 | Kira Buller | MF | FSV Gütersloh 2009 | ||
07/11 | Sara Jobe | AT | Werder Bremen [B-jeun] | ||
07/11 | Nadine Moelter | DF | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/11 | Meggie Schröder | MF | Werder Bremen [B-fille] | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Fiona Rolfs | DF | Herforder SV | ||
06/11 | Liva Zunker | MF | Ratzeburger SV |