mars
16.03.2021 16:00 Hongrie - Romanie 1:1
18.03.2021 11:00 Hongrie - Romanie 2:1
26.03.2021 15:00 Suisse - Italie pas disputer
17:00 Russie - Slovaquie 2:1 (0:1)
29.03.2021 Italie - Suisse pas disputer
13:00 Pays des Galles - Angleterre 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Russie - Slovaquie 4:0 (1:0)
juin
02.06.2021 18:00 Croatie - Arabie Saodite 1:0 (1:0)
03.06.2021 18:00 Danemark - France pas disputer
04.06.2021 15:00 Italie - Autriche 3:1
05.06.2021 17:00 Portugal - Norvège 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Slovénie - Arabie Saodite 3:1
06.06.2021 18:00 Danemark - France pas disputer
08.06.2021 11:00 Arabie Saodite - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:0
13:00 Portugal - Norvège 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Slovénie - Croatie 1:0 (1:0)
août
12.08.2021 18:00 Italie - Albanie 1:0 (1:0)
17.08.2021 18:00 Hongrie - Irlande 0:2 (0:1)
19.08.2021 11:00 Hongrie - Irlande 2:2 (2:1)
septembre
01.09.2021 16:00 Espagne - Portugal 2:0
17:00 République Tchèque - Autriche 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Allemagne - Slovaquie 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 France - Suisse 2:1
03.09.2021 14:00 Pays des Galles - Angleterre 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Suisse - Espagne 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 République Tchèque - Slovaquie 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Allemagne - Autriche 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 France - Portugal 2:4 (1:1)
04.09.2021 13:30 Danemark - Norvège 5:6 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30 Suède - Belgique 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
05.09.2021 11:00 Autriche - Slovaquie 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 République Tchèque - Allemagne 2:3 (2:1)
15:30 France - Espagne 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Portugal - Suisse 6:3 (2:0)
06.09.2021 19:00 Pays-Bas - Italie 5:0 (1:0)
07.09.2021 17:00 Danemark - Suède 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Norvège - Belgique 2:2 (0:1)
octobre
07.10.2021 Serbie - Italie -:-
16:00 Autriche - Suède -:-
09.10.2021 Serbie - Italie -:-
16:00 Suède - Pays-Bas -:-
12.10.2021 17:30 Autriche - Pays-Bas -:-
novembre
10.11.2021 Pays-Bas - Angleterre -:-
11.11.2021 Allemagne - Danemark -:-
Italie - France -:-
13:00 Pays des Galles - Belgique -:-
13.11.2021 Italie - France -:-
Pays-Bas - Pays des Galles -:-
18:30 Belgique - Pays-Bas -:-
14.11.2021 Allemagne - Suède -:-
15.11.2021 18:30 Belgique - Angleterre -:-