février
22.02.2021 10:00 Russie - Macédoine du Nord 3:1
24.02.2021 10:00 Russie - Macédoine du Nord 4:0 (1:0)
mars
11.03.2021 Belgique - Pays-Bas pas disputer
27.03.2021 13:00 Russie - Biélorussie 4:2 (2:0)
30.03.2021 18:00 Russie - Biélorussie 3:1 (2:1)
avril
09.04.2021 13:00 Angleterre - Pays des Galles 2:3
20.04.2021 Pays-Bas - Italie pas disputer
22.04.2021 Pays-Bas - Italie pas disputer
15:30 Suisse - Autriche pas disputer
mai
20.05.2021 Suède - Norvège pas disputer
23.05.2021 Suède - Norvège pas disputer
juin
03.06.2021 12:00 Portugal - Danemark 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Angleterre - Irlande du Nord 6:0
05.06.2021 12:00 Portugal - Danemark 2:2 (2:0)
06.06.2021 17:00 Slovénie - Pologne 0:1
09.06.2021 16:00 Slovénie - Pologne 3:2 (2:1)
23.06.2021 18:00 Macédoine du Nord - Russie 0:5
18:00 Slovénie - Albanie 2:0
25.06.2021 Slovénie - Macédoine du Nord 1:0
18:00 Russie - Albanie 4:0
27.06.2021 Macédoine du Nord - Albanie 1:0
18:15 Russie - Slovénie 4:0
28.06.2021 16:30 Portugal - Armenie 7:0 (1:0)
30.06.2021 16:00 Portugal - Armenie 2:0 (0:0)
août
17.08.2021 15:30 Norvège - République Tchèque 4:2
19.08.2021 14:00 Norvège - République Tchèque 2:3
25.08.2021 Finlande - Suède pas disputer
14:30 Finlande - Estonie 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Finlande - Estonie 3:0 (1:0)
28.08.2021 Finlande - Suède pas disputer
septembre
02.09.2021 17:00 Allemagne - Autriche 3:3
05.09.2021 11:00 Allemagne - Autriche 2:2 (1:1)
17.09.2021 17:00 Danemark - Portugal 1:1 (1:1)
19.09.2021 14:00 Portugal - Belgique 2:0 (0:0)
21.09.2021 13:00 Pays des Galles - France 0:5
14:00 Danemark - Belgique 2:3
15:30 Italie - Suisse 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Bulgarie - Serbie 1:2
18:00 Finlande - Islande 4:3 (3:1)
19:00 Espagne - Russie 0:1 (0:1)
23.09.2021 11:00 Espagne - Russie 3:0
11:00 Italie - Suisse 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bulgarie - Serbie 1:1
13:00 Pays des Galles - France 0:3
14:00 Finlande - Islande 6:2 (3:1)
18:00 Suède - Norvège 0:6 (0:3)
26.09.2021 13:00 Suède - Norvège -:-
octobre
06.10.2021 Autriche - Italie -:-
08.10.2021 Autriche - Italie -:-
19.10.2021 République Tchèque - Slovaquie -:-
21.10.2021 Slovaquie - République Tchèque -:-
26.10.2021 15:00 Suisse - Allemagne -:-
27.10.2021 11:00 Suisse - Allemagne -:-
novembre
02.11.2021 Hongrie - Danemark -:-
05.11.2021 Hongrie - Danemark -:-
11.11.2021 République Tchèque - Allemagne -:-
14.11.2021 République Tchèque - Allemagne -:-
23.11.2021 Belgique - Romanie -:-
25.11.2021 Belgique - Romanie -:-
décembre
21.12.2021 Angleterre - Italie -:-