1. Journée
13.08.2021 20:00 SV Zeilsheim - FC Eddersheim -:-
14.08.2021 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15.08.2021 15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
2. Journée
20.08.2021 19:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
21.08.2021 15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
22.08.2021 15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 FC Eddersheim - VfB Ginsheim -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hessen Dreieich -:-
3. Journée
27.08.2021 19:30 Hessen Dreieich - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
28.08.2021 15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FC Eddersheim -:-
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
29.08.2021 15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Zeilsheim -:-
4. Journée
01.09.2021 19:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - VfB Ginsheim -:-
19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
19:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
19:45 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SC Waldgirmes -:-
20:00 FC Eddersheim - SV Zeilsheim -:-
5. Journée
04.09.2021 15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Hessen Dreieich -:-
05.09.2021 15:00 FC Eddersheim - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
06.09.2021 19:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SC Waldgirmes -:-
6. Journée
10.09.2021 19:30 Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
11.09.2021 15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim -:-
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - VfB Ginsheim -:-
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Zeilsheim -:-
7. Journée
15.09.2021 19:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
19:00 SC Waldgirmes - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
19:00 Hessen Dreieich - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
19:30 VfB Ginsheim - FC Eddersheim -:-
19:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
8. Journée
18.09.2021 15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
19.09.2021 15:00 FC Eddersheim - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
9. Journée
24.09.2021 19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
20:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Zeilsheim -:-
25.09.2021 15:00 SC Waldgirmes - VfB Ginsheim -:-
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
26.09.2021 15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Eddersheim -:-
10. Journée
29.09.2021 19:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SC Waldgirmes -:-
19:30 FC Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
19:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
19:30 FV Bad Vilbel - Hessen Dreieich -:-
20:00 SV Zeilsheim - VfB Ginsheim -:-
11. Journée
02.10.2021 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes -:-
03.10.2021 15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
12. Journée
07.10.2021 20:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - VfB Ginsheim -:-
08.10.2021 19:30 Hessen Dreieich - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
20:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Zeilsheim -:-
09.10.2021 15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FC Eddersheim -:-
16:00 SC Waldgirmes - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
13. Journée
15.10.2021 19:30 FC Eddersheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
16.10.2021 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Hessen Dreieich -:-
17.10.2021 15:00 VfB Ginsheim - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00 SV Zeilsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
14. Journée
22.10.2021 20:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SV Zeilsheim -:-
23.10.2021 15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SC Waldgirmes -:-
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - VfB Ginsheim -:-
24.10.2021 15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
15. Journée
27.10.2021 19:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
19:30 SC Waldgirmes - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
19:30 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Eddersheim -:-
19:45 Türk Gücü Friedberg - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
20:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Zeilsheim -:-
16. Journée
30.10.2021 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich -:-
31.10.2021 15:00 SV Zeilsheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
17. Journée
05.11.2021 19:30 Hessen Dreieich - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
19:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Eddersheim -:-
06.11.2021 14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Zeilsheim -:-
07.11.2021 14:30 FV Bad Vilbel - VfB Ginsheim -:-
14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
18. Journée
13.11.2021 14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Hessen Dreieich -:-
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes -:-
14.11.2021 15:00 FC Eddersheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
16:30 SV Zeilsheim - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
19. Journée
19.11.2021 19:30 Hessen Dreieich - VfB Ginsheim -:-
20.11.2021 14:30 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
21.11.2021 15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Zeilsheim -:-
15:00 FV Bad Vilbel - FC Eddersheim -:-
20. Journée
26.11.2021 19:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FV Bad Vilbel -:-
27.11.2021 16:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
28.11.2021 14:30 VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes -:-
14:30 SV Zeilsheim - Hessen Dreieich -:-
15:00 FC Eddersheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
21. Journée
03.12.2021 19:30 Hessen Dreieich - FC Eddersheim -:-
04.12.2021 14:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Zeilsheim -:-
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - VfB Ginsheim -:-
05.12.2021 14:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Rot-Weiß Walldorf -:-
14:00 FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
22. Journée
11.12.2021 14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Türk Gücü Friedberg -:-
12.12.2021 14:00 SV Zeilsheim - TuS Dietkirchen -:-
14:00 FC Eddersheim - SC Waldgirmes -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - Viktoria Griesheim -:-