Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Macédoine du Nord |
Mardi, 17. Octobre 2023 15:00 h |
Armenie |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Aleksandar Trajkovski 43. (Eljif Elmas) |
2 : 0 | Milan Ristovski 59. |
3 : 0 | Erdon Daci 88. |
3 : 1 | Eduard Spertsyan 90.+4 |
90' +4 | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +4 | But pour Armenie, Eduard Spertsyan |
|
90' | remplacement André Calisir (Armenie) |
|
90' | remplacement Georgiy Harutyunyan (Armenie) |
|
88' | But pour Macédoine du Nord, Erdon Daci |
|
84' | remplacement Erdon Daci (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
84' | remplacement Milan Ristovski (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
78' | remplacement Zhirayr Margaryan (Armenie) |
|
78' | remplacement Grant-Leon Ranos (Armenie) |
|
72' | remplacement Agon Elezi (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
72' | remplacement Isnik Alimi (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
68' | remplacement Enis Bardhi (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
68' | remplacement Dimitar Mitrovski (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
62' | remplacement Stefan Aškovski (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
62' | remplacement Bojan Dimoski (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
59' | But pour Macédoine du Nord, Milan Ristovski |
|
57' | remplacement Styopa Mkrtchyan (Armenie) |
|
57' | remplacement Taron Voskanyan (Armenie) |
|
55' | remplacement Darko Churlinov (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
55' | remplacement Aleksandar Trajkovski (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
55' | remplacement Jani Atanasov (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
55' | remplacement Arijan Ademi (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
47' | carton jaune pour Taron Voskanyan (Armenie) |
|
46' | remplacement Tigran Barseghyan (Armenie) |
|
46' | remplacement Vahan Bichakhchyan (Armenie) |
|
46' | remplacement Eduard Spertsyan (Armenie) |
|
46' | remplacement Artur Serobyan (Armenie) |
|
46' | remplacement Edgar Sevikyan (Armenie) |
|
46' | remplacement Kamo Hovhannisyan (Armenie) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
43' | But pour Macédoine du Nord, Aleksandar Trajkovski |
|
38' | carton jaune pour Isnik Alimi (Macédoine du Nord) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Blagoja Milevski |
Entraîneur: Oleksandr Petrakov |
Toše Proeski National Arena (Skopje / Macédoine du Nord) | ||
2.000 | ||
Nikola Dabanović (Monténégro) | ||
Vladan Todorović (Monténégro) | ||
Srđan Jovanović (Monténégro) |