adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
VfB Auerbach | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Greifswald | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Waren 09 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |