adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wiesbaden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Eschborn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. FC Schwalmstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahlinger SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ederbergland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSC Lohfelden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Oberrad 05 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Bremen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BSV Buxtehude | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Homburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pirmasens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Vellmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spielberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TuSpo Surheide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |