adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TuS Dietkirchen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Ginsheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Dreieich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Bad Vilbel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FSV Fernwald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hanau 93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1910 Neuhof | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Altlüdersdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinbach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Waren 09 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC 06 Erlensee | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Greifswald | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Weidenhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hünfelder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mons Calpe S.C. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1960 Hanau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Unter-Flockenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |