adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heider SV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Oldenburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |