adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dynamo Dresden | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Pommern Stralsund | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.R.S.S. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Motor Werdau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Valencia CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tchéchoslovaquie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. FC Magdeburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algérie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algérie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blankenburger FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tchéchoslovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yougoslavie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.R.S.S. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |