adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gera 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FSV Martinroda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borea Dresden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Pößneck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freital | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |