adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Preussen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freital | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Union Sandersdorf | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Motor Marienberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Stern 1900 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Yesilyurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Preussen Eberswalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lichtenrader BC 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Pampow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |