adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC St. Pauli II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |