adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Heimstetten | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Sonthofen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ismaning | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kottern-St. Mang | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schwabmünchen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Memmingen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Pullach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1865 Dachau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Vilzing | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schalding-Heining | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BCF Wolfratshausen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Kirchanschöring | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Landsberg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Holzkirchen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. FC Nürnberg II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Augsburg II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pipinsried | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayreuth | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Aubstadt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unterföhring | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Illertissen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkgücü München | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfB Eichstätt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kornburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Neumarkt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gundelfingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1883 Bogen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSV Nördlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Garching | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |