adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammer SpVg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Brünninghausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zweckel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Marl-Hüls | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |