adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bremer SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfL Oythe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |