adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ismaning | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kottern-St. Mang | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schwabmünchen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Pullach | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1865 Dachau | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Vilzing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Cham | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gundelfingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wasserburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Neumarkt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Bayern Hof | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Donaustauf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Kirchanschöring | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Abtswind | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Augsburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Gebenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Großbardorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Landsberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nördlingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Garching | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Geesdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Sonthofen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Feucht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Livorno [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Erlangen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DJK Bamberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Bamberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Trier | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Deisenhofen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hertha Wiesbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Karbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unterföhring | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Jägersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Salmrohr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Dudenhofen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Engers 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Eppelborn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Modena FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eltersdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gonsenheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1896 Rain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kornburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkgücü München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TuS Holzkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Mechtersheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hallbergmoos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |