adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Germania Halberstadt | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CFC Hertha 06 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malchower SV 90 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Altlüdersdorf | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Staaken | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Schwerin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RSV Eintracht 1949 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Pampow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Greifswald | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Hürtürkel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Waren 09 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Lichtenberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |