adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heeslinger SC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pansdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husumer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kronshagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |