adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niendorfer TSV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Klub Kosova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |