adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Dynamo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Rotation Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Hettstedt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Prenzlau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hafen Rostock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Guben | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schwedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ballymena United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ISG Schwerin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |