adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viktoria Griesheim | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinbach | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Dreieich | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Fernwald | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Bad Vilbel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Türk Gücü Friedberg | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Ginsheim | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ederbergland | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hünfelder SV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC 06 Erlensee | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Fulda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FSC Lohfelden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
OSC Vellmar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1910 Neuhof | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hanau 93 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TuS Dietkirchen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Weidenhausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zeilsheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Kelsterbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSV Marl-Hüls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Urberach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |