adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |