adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Halle 96 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC An der Fahner Höhe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Merseburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Wernigerode | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Freital | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 1890 Westerhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Martinroda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |