adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Northeim | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Arminia Hannover | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Woltmershausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |