adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Weiden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Bamberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Reutlingen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Égypte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algérie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botswana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinée | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maroc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rwanda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Afrique du Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tanzanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Großbardorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |