adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Rugenbergen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |