adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Puskás FC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Samtredia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zugdidi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti VSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
III. Kerületi TVE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Reims | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thaïlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |