adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VFC Plauen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Askania Bernburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Barleben | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Markranstädt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Pößneck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borea Dresden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Einheit Kamenz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Sandersdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Sangerhausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gera 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Oberlausitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Dessau 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |