01.08.2017 | 14:00 | Irlande du Nord | - | Pologne | 1:4 (0:3) | |
14:00 | Îles Féroé | - | Finlande | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Islande | - | Norvège | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Danemark | - | Suède | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
02.08.2017 | 15:15 | République Tchèque | - | Croatie | 1:4 | |
17:30 | Hongrie | - | Slovaquie | 1:0 | ||
03.08.2017 | 14:00 | Norvège | - | Irlande du Nord | 3:2 (2:1) | |
14:00 | Finlande | - | Danemark | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Islande | - | Pologne | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Suède | - | Îles Féroé | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16.08.2017 | 16:00 | Géorgie | - | Biélorussie | 4:0 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Slovaquie | - | Lettonie | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Slovénie | - | Israël | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Ukraine | - | Estonie | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
17.08.2017 | 16:00 | Biélorussie | - | Estonie | 1:1 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Lettonie | - | Israël | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Slovaquie | - | Slovénie | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Ukraine | - | Géorgie | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
18.08.2017 | 17:00 | Angleterre | - | Turquie | 3:2 | |
19:00 | Italie | - | Écosse | 2:1 | ||
20.08.2017 | 14:00 | Biélorussie | - | Slovénie | 0:2 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Lettonie | - | Estonie | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
14:00 | Ukraine | - | Slovaquie | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Angleterre | - | Écosse | 2:1 | ||
19:00 | Italie | - | Turquie | 2:0 | ||
22.08.2017 | 14:00 | Écosse | - | Turquie | 2:0 (0:0) | |
17:30 | Monténégro | - | Chypre | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Angleterre | - | Italie | 1:2 | ||
24.08.2017 | 17:30 | Monténégro | - | Chypre | 0:1 (0:1) | |
29.08.2017 | 12:00 | Belgique | - | Ouzbékistan | 4:1 | |
12:00 | Norvège | - | Portugal | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
17:00 | Pologne | - | Hongrie | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Romanie | - | Ukraine | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
30.08.2017 | 16:30 | Suisse | - | République Tchèque | 0:2 (0:1) | |
19:30 | Autriche | - | Finlande | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
31.08.2017 | 12:00 | Norvège | - | Ukraine | 2:1 (1:1) | |
12:00 | Ouzbékistan | - | Hongrie | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
17:00 | Portugal | - | Romanie | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Pologne | - | Belgique | 4:1 (1:0) |