14.03.1982 | Sportfreunde Siegen | - | SC Herford | 3:0 | ||
Westfalia Herne | - | FC Gütersloh | 1:1 | |||
VfB Rheine | - | 1. FC Paderborn | 4:4 | |||
Hellweg Lütgendortmund | - | Preußen Münster | 2:0 | |||
Lüner SV | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:1 | |||
SV Holzwickede | - | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:2 | |||
VfB Waltrop | - | SuS Hüsten 09 | 1:0 | |||
Teutonia Lippstadt | - | VfL Gevelsberg | 3:2 | |||
Hammer SpVg | - | STV Horst-Emscher | 4:1 | |||
TuS Schloß-Neuhaus | - | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 2:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Schloß-Neuhaus | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 64:35 | 29 | 43:17 | |
2 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 29 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 38:20 | |
3 | FC Gütersloh | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 52:34 | 18 | 37:21 | |
4 | Hammer SpVg | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 52:35 | 17 | 37:23 | |
5 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 64:44 | 20 | 36:22 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42:32 | 10 | 35:25 | |
7 | Teutonia Lippstadt | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 49:47 | 2 | 34:26 | |
8 | Eintracht Heessen | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:52 | 12 | 33:25 | |
9 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 58:43 | 15 | 32:26 | |
10 | Preußen Münster | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 46:40 | 6 | 32:26 | |
11 | VfB Waltrop | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 47:50 | -3 | 30:30 | |
12 | SC Herford | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | 30:30 | |
13 | Hellweg Lütgendortmund | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 50:44 | 6 | 29:29 | |
14 | VfB Rheine | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 50:48 | 2 | 29:29 | |
15 | 1. FC Paderborn | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40:41 | -1 | 27:33 | |
16 | SuS Hüsten 09 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:55 | -15 | 25:35 | |
17 | VfL Gevelsberg | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 43:51 | -8 | 23:37 | |
18 | Westfalia Herne | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30:58 | -28 | 21:39 | |
19 | Lüner SV | 29 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 27:62 | -35 | 18:40 | |
20 | SV Holzwickede | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 33:62 | -29 | 16:42 | |
21 | STV Horst-Emscher | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 34:66 | -32 | 15:45 |