10.01.1982 | STV Horst-Emscher | - | SC Herford | 0:1 | ||
Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | - | FC Gütersloh | 3:0 | |||
VfL Gevelsberg | - | 1. FC Paderborn | 3:1 | |||
SuS Hüsten 09 | - | Eintracht Heessen | 1:3 | |||
Westfalia Herne | - | Preußen Münster | 2:0 | |||
VfB Waltrop | - | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:2 | |||
Teutonia Lippstadt | - | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:1 | |||
Hammer SpVg | - | Lüner SV | 5:1 | |||
TuS Schloß-Neuhaus | - | SV Holzwickede | 0:0 | |||
Sportfreunde Siegen | - | Hellweg Lütgendortmund | 1:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 32:16 | 16 | 31:11 | |
2 | FC Gütersloh | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 30:14 | |
3 | TuS Schloß-Neuhaus | 22 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 44:28 | 16 | 29:15 | |
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 48:34 | 14 | 27:17 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 27:17 | |
6 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:32 | 16 | 26:18 | |
7 | SC Herford | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 30:21 | 9 | 26:18 | |
8 | Preußen Münster | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 26:18 | |
9 | Eintracht Heessen | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 48:41 | 7 | 25:19 | |
10 | Hammer SpVg | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:30 | 9 | 24:20 | |
11 | Teutonia Lippstadt | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 30:30 | 0 | 24:20 | |
12 | 1. FC Paderborn | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 32:29 | 3 | 22:22 | |
13 | VfB Rheine | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 31:27 | 4 | 21:21 | |
14 | Hellweg Lütgendortmund | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 39:37 | 2 | 21:23 | |
15 | SuS Hüsten 09 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30:45 | -15 | 18:26 | |
16 | VfL Gevelsberg | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32:37 | -5 | 17:27 | |
17 | VfB Waltrop | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 30:43 | -13 | 17:27 | |
18 | Lüner SV | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 23:49 | -26 | 15:29 | |
19 | SV Holzwickede | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 26:47 | -21 | 12:32 | |
20 | STV Horst-Emscher | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 25:50 | -25 | 11:33 | |
21 | Westfalia Herne | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20:48 | -28 | 11:33 |