05.09.2020 | 14:00 | TSV Ilshofen | - | FC-Astoria Walldorf II | 3:0 (1:0) | |
14:00 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | - | FV Ravensburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | SV Sandhausen II | - | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
14:30 | Freiburger FC | - | TSG Backnang | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
15:30 | FC Nöttingen | - | SV Linx | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
15:30 | SSV Reutlingen | - | Göppinger SV | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
15:30 | FV Lörrach-Brombach | - | FC 08 Villingen | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | - | 1. CfR Pforzheim | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
06.09.2020 | 17:00 | SGV Freiberg | - | FSV 08 Bissingen | 2:0 (1:0) | |
07.10.2020 | 18:00 | SV Oberachern | - | 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göppinger SV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 10 | |
2 | SGV Freiberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | FSV 08 Bissingen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Stuttgarter Kickers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 7 | |
7 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | FC Nöttingen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | FC 08 Villingen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | FV Ravensburg | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
11 | 1. CfR Pforzheim | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
12 | TSG Backnang | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | 1. FC Bruchsal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Freiburger FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | TSV Ilshofen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | SV Linx | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | FC-Astoria Walldorf II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | SSV Reutlingen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
19 | SV Sandhausen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | SV Oberachern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
21 | FV Lörrach-Brombach | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |