07.12.2013 | 14:00 | 1. FC Eschborn | - | FC Ederbergland | 4:0 (2:0) | |
14:00 | SV Wiesbaden | - | FSV Fernwald | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | FSV Frankfurt II | - | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | OSC Vellmar | - | SV Buchonia Flieden | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
08.12.2013 | 14:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | - | Kickers Offenbach II | 2:0 (1:0) | |
22.02.2014 | 15:00 | TGM SV Jügesheim | - | FSC Lohfelden | 2:0 (1:0) | |
02.04.2014 | 18:00 | Bayern Alzenau | - | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19.04.2014 | 17:00 | Hünfelder SV | - | TSV Lehnerz | 2:3 (1:3) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TGM SV Jügesheim | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 45:20 | 25 | 50 | |
2 | 1. FC Eschborn | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 51:25 | 26 | 49 | |
3 | FSV Frankfurt II | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 61:40 | 21 | 41 | |
4 | OSC Vellmar | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 52:37 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 44:37 | 7 | 37 | |
6 | TSV Lehnerz | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 35:32 | 3 | 35 | |
7 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31:30 | 1 | 33 | |
8 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 38:43 | -5 | 32 | |
9 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35:30 | 5 | 31 | |
10 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | SV Buchonia Flieden | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 54:50 | 4 | 29 | |
12 | FSV Fernwald | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | 29 | |
13 | Viktoria Griesheim | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 35:40 | -5 | 25 | |
14 | Bayern Alzenau | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 28:38 | -10 | 25 | |
15 | FSC Lohfelden | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34:52 | -18 | 24 | |
16 | Hünfelder SV | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | 23 | |
17 | SV Wiesbaden | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 38:46 | -8 | 20 | |
18 | Kickers Offenbach II | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 25:40 | -15 | 20 | |
19 | FC Ederbergland | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 29:57 | -28 | 18 |
Relégation | |
Relégation | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |