05.12.2022 11:30 Adana Demirspor - Fortuna Sittard 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - GKS Tychy '71 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Kayserispor - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
16:00 Sturm Graz - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - PAOK Saloniki 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 Gżira United - Inter 1:6 (1:4)
06.12.2022 12:00 KRC Genk - sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Atromitos - Nottingham Forest 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Panetolikos - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (0:1)
14:15 SV Ried - First Vienna FC 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - Villarreal CF 3:4 (1:4)
20:00 Cambridge United - West Ham United 2:4 (1:2)
07.12.2022 12:00 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 5:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Bochum - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:4 (0:2)
17:00 Crystal Palace - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 KV Oostende - Lille OSC 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Nea Salamina - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 RB Salzburg - Inter 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 RCD Mallorca B - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Always Ready 9:0 (5:0)
18:00 Celta Vigo - Boavista 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Antalyaspor - SSC Napoli 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cádiz CF - Manchester United 4:2 (2:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
08.12.2022 11:00 Girona FC - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Livingston FC - Fortuna Sittard 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sivasspor - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
14:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lamia - Volos NFC 1:3
16:00 OGC Nice - Standard Liège 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Reims - FC Sochaux 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Arsenal FC - Olympique Lyon 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
18:00 Al Hilal - Newcastle United 0:5
18:00 Getafe CF - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Elche CF - Leeds United 1:2 (1:0)
09.12.2022 11:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Ruch Chorzów 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 1:5 (1:5)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 MFK Karviná - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Empoli FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - FC Luzern 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Emmen - SV Meppen pas disputer
14:00 Bologna FC - Kapfenberger SV 1919 9:0 (3:0)
14:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Angers SCO 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Valencia CF - Clermont Foot 63 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Dornbirn 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Motherwell FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sturm Graz (A) - LASK Amateure OÖ pas disputer
16:00 RC Strasbourg - Vitesse pas disputer
16:00 EA Guingamp - Always Ready 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Grenoble Foot 38 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - First Vienna FC 1:7 (0:2)
19:00 Rapid Wien - FC Schalke 04 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Atalanta - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:5 (1:1, 2:2) tab
10.12.2022 10:30 KRC Genk - Elche CF 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 OGC Nice - Girona FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 Lille OSC - Real Valladolid 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 PSV Eindhoven - Raków Częstochowa 4:2 (2:2)
12:00 Stade Rennes - Celtic FC 4:3 (4:3)
12:30 RCD Mallorca - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Feyenoord - KV Oostende 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Morlautern 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Club Brugge KV - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 CA Osasuna - FC Lorient 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 3:1 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - Motor Lublin 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Borussia Dortmund - ACF Fiorentina 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Brentford FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - SC Freiburg II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Rangers FC - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0
14:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fenerbahçe - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Lugano - AC Monza 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Basel - Waldhof Mannheim pas disputer
15:00 Rapid Bucureşti - ACF Fiorentina 3:0
15:00 Leicester City - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - West Ham United 1:3
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Laval 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Lens 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
17:00 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Real Betis - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Adana Demirspor 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - RSC Anderlecht pas disputer
11.12.2022 13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Liverpool FC - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:1)
15:10 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Sampdoria - TS Galaxy 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - SSC Napoli 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - KVC Westerlo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)