27.06.2022 12:30 SønderjyskE - FC Fredericia 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - NK Domžale 1:1 (0:1)
28.06.2022 14:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 3:1
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Bratislava 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Karlsruher SC 4:1 (3:1)
17:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Lugano 3:4 (1:2)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - Austria Wien 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 AFC Ajax - SV Meppen 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Ferencvárosi TC pas disputer
18:00 Partizan - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 RKTSV - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:22 (0:6)
19:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - FC Augsburg 0:5 (0:1)
19:30 Regioteam Gaasterland - sc Heerenveen 0:14 (0:7)
29.06.2022 12:00 Holstein Kiel - Qarabağ FK 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Dordrecht - Royal Antwerp FC II 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - Legia Warszawa 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SV Lafnitz 5:2 (2:0)
17:00 FCSB - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Bucureşti 3:2 (2:2)
17:30 Hajduk Split - Hamburger SV 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - Hansa Rostock 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Aarau - Waldhof Mannheim 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 VfB Hüls - FC Schalke 04 0:14 (0:10)
18:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Hertha BSC - TuS Makkabi Berlin 7:0 (4:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Osnabrück 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Monheim - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Sion 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Sparta Praha B pas disputer
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - PAOK Saloniki 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 vv Drenthina - FC Emmen 0:7 (0:4)
19:00 RKSV Sarto - Willem II 0:8 (0:5)
19:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Iserlohn 46/49 11:0 (4:0)
19:00 FC Remscheid - Viktoria Köln 0:7 (0:2)
19:00 SpVgg Ansbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (2:0)
30.06.2022 11:00 Sparta Praha - SFC Opava 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Basel - FC Botoşani 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Lugano 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - HNK Šibenik 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Sandhausen - Sepsi OSK 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
17:00 Botev Vratsa - APOEL Nikosia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Karlsruher SC - Sepsi OSK pas disputer
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Paksi SE 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - GKS Katowice 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 NŠ Mura - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 SKU Amstetten - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - FC Koper 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FK Tuzla City - Maritsa Plovdiv 0:0
01.07.2022 10:30 Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK MAS Táborsko 3:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kilmarnock FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 KS Cracovia - Rapid Bucureşti 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Fredericia - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hibernian FC - Burton Albion 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC 1:1
13:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF 3:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:15 Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - FSV Zwickau 6:2 (1:1)
14:00 Burnley FC - Rochdale AFC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Olympiakos Piraeus 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Amiens SC - KV Oostende 1:4 (1:1)
16:45 İstanbul Başakşehir - Metalist 1925 Kharkov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Ried - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Sparta Praha B 0:8 (0:3)
17:00 BSC Young Boys - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Motor Lublin 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Aris Saloniki - Hamburger SV 3:4 (3:2)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 TuS Mondorf - 1. FC Köln 1:12 (1:3)
18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Swift Hesperange 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (1:3)
18:00 NK Bravo - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - US Concarneau 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Augsburg 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Hajduk Split - KAA Gent 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Regioselectie Manderveen - Heracles Almelo 0:6 (0:5)
19:00 SC Cambuur - SV Meppen 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 SVV'04 - FC Emmen 0:16 (0:6)
19:00 TuS Dassendorf - Holstein Kiel II 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Sochi 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
19:00 SV Horn - SV Stripfing/Weiden 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dereham Town FC - Norwich City 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Melksham Town - Bristol Rovers 1:6 (0:3)
20:00 FK Javor - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3:1 (1:1)
02.07.2022 10:00 OGC Nice - FC Lausanne-Sport pas disputer
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem 8:1 (5:1)
11:00 České Budějovice - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 3:2 (2:2)
11:00 MTK Budapest - Újpest FC 2:6 (1:3)
12:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 AFC Ajax - SC Paderborn 07 2:5 (2:1)
13:00 Odense BK - AC Horsens 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 SDOUC - De Graafschap 0:6 (0:2)
13:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Almere City FC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Fortuna Sittard - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Dordrecht - KV Kortrijk 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Feyenoord - FC København 0:7 (0:5)
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - VfL Bochum 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Nürnberg II 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Waldhof Mannheim 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Watford FC - Cambridge United 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Oldenburg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Leamington FC - Coventry City 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Crystal Palace - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Kufstein - Bayern München II 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Slikkerveer - SBV Excelsior 2:10 (0:3)
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 UDI'19/Beter Bed - Willem II 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SV Rijssen - Heracles Almelo 0:12 (0:4)
14:30 RKC Waalwijk - TOP Oss 5:3 (3:2)
14:30 SV Nieder-Weisel - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:14
14:30 Brøndby IF - Aarhus GF 1:2
15:00 Nooit Gedacht Geffen - FC Den Bosch 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Sturm Graz - FC Liefering 0:0
15:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FK Pardubice 1:0
15:00 SC Freiburg - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 1:1
15:00 SV Böblingen - VfB Stuttgart 1:7
15:00 PSV Eindhoven - Cercle Brugge 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Gaziantep FK - FK Orenburg 1:2
15:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0
15:30 RB Salzburg - Olympiakos Piraeus 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Lohne - FC Schalke 04 0:7
15:30 FC Groningen - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - K Beerschot VA 2:1
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0
15:30 Wolfsberger AC - Holstein Kiel 0:1
16:00 Austria Lustenau - FC St. Gallen 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 First Vienna FC - Austria Wien 0:3
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 4:1
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 1:1
16:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC 0:1
16:00 SC Telstar - IJVV Stormvogels 3:2
16:00 RC Lens - Paris FC 0:0
16:00 Southport FC - Blackpool FC 0:2
16:00 Bamber Bridge - Preston North End 0:3
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 4:0
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Hansa Rostock 0:0
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Standard Liège - RWDM Brussels FC 1:2
16:30 TSV Hartberg - SKN St. Pölten 0:4
16:30 Westervoortse selectie - Vitesse 0:7 (0:3)
16:30 Rapid Wien - AEK Larnaca 2:3
16:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4
16:30 Radnički Niš - Śląsk Wrocław 1:3
17:00 Madese Boys - NAC Breda 0:9 (0:3)
17:00 VV Hoogezand - FC Emmen 0:11 (0:6)
17:00 Heerenveense Boys - sc Heerenveen 0:7 (0:3)
17:00 Gouds Sterrenteam - Sparta Rotterdam 0:9 (0:3)
17:00 LASK - Rapid Bucureşti 2:0
17:00 SC Telstar - VV IJmuiden 3:0
17:00 SV Roggel - VVV-Venlo 0:5 (0:4)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Bratislava 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 AJ Auxerre - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2
17:30 Sturm Graz - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 VV Scharn - MVV 0:13 (0:8)
18:00 FC Utrecht - Queen's Park FC 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - KS Cracovia 2:1
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 3:1
18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - APOEL Nikosia 0:0
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Partizan 1:0
18:30 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1
18:45 Servette FC - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5:1
19:00 Sportclub NEC - NEC Nijmegen 0:11 (0:3)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Unitas '59 - Helmond Sport 0:6 (0:1)
19:00 FC Zimbru - FCSB 1:6 (0:2)
19:15 FC Sion - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
03.07.2022 11:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Radomiak Radom - Arka Gdynia 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 WSG Tirol - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Fakel Voronezh 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Tubize - SV Zulte Waregem 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)