04.01.2022 13:00 De Graafschap - Wuppertaler SV 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07 5:4 (4:2)
05.01.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel - TSV Havelse 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock pas disputer
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - K Beerschot VA 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Werder Bremen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (3:0)
06.01.2022 14:00 FC Groningen - SV Meppen 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Rödinghausen - VfL Osnabrück 0:5 (0:2)
07.01.2022 12:30 TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Hamburger SV - NEC Nijmegen pas disputer
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg 2:2
14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - KV Mechelen 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Willem II - FC Utrecht pas disputer
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - KAA Gent 1:0 (0:0)
08.01.2022 09:00 Eskişehirspor - Türkgücü München 0:2 (0:2)
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Písek 8:0 (2:0)
11:00 Austria Wien - SC Mannswörth 21:0 (9:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim 0:1
12:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
12:30 Hansa Rostock - Samsunspor pas disputer
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 6:1 (2:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Sittard 1:1
13:00 Union St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge 4:1
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hallescher FC 5:1 (4:1)
13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Heracles Almelo pas disputer
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 6:1 (1:1)
14:00 KAS Eupen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SC Kriens - FC Luzern 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Basel - SV Sandhausen 3:1
15:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:2)
09.01.2022 09:00 UTA Arad - Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (0:2)
11:30 RSC Anderlecht - KVC Westerlo 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Heracles Almelo pas disputer
15:00 AFC Ajax - Hajduk Split pas disputer
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (0:1)