10.02.2022 23:00 Îles Vierges - Antigua-et-Barbuda 0:4 (0:2)
12.02.2022 14:00 Zambie - Afrique du Sud 3:0 (3:0)
13.02.2022 23:00 Îles Vierges - Antigua-et-Barbuda 1:2
15.02.2022 15:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Grèce pas disputer
16.02.2022 09:00 Bulgarie - Lettonie 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Danemark - Italie 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Ouzbékistan - Lituanie 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Andorre - Gibraltar 4:1 (4:1)
15:30 Pays des Galles - Écosse 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Irlande - Pologne 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Malte - Moldavie 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 Ukraine - Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Luxembourg - Tahiti 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Brésil - Pays-Bas 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Norvège - Portugal 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Slovaquie - Belgique 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Hongrie - Russie 2:2 (0:0)
21:10 France - Finlande 5:0 (3:0)
17.02.2022 11:00 Armenie - Géorgie pas disputer
13:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Serbie 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine - Grèce pas disputer
15:30 Allemagne - Espagne 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Irlande du Nord - Îles Féroé 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Angleterre - Canada 1:1 (1:0)
18.02.2022 Suède - Danemark 3:0
02:00 Islande - Nouvelle-Zélande 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 États-Unis - République Tchèque 0:0 (0:0)
19.02.2022 09:00 Venezuela - Lettonie 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bulgarie - Lituanie 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 Grèce - Israël 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Slovénie - Croatie 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pologne - Hongrie 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Écosse - Slovaquie 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Malte - Maroc 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Ukraine - Ouzbékistan 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Finlande - Pays-Bas 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Tahiti - Luxembourg 0:11 (0:5)
20:30 Irlande - Russie 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Pays des Galles - Belgique 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 France - Brésil 2:1 (1:1)
20.02.2022 00:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 Chili - Équateur 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Suisse - Irlande du Nord 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Italie - Norvège 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Gibraltar - Îles Féroé 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Azerbaïdjan - Émirats arabes unis 4:0 (0:0)
16:15 Angleterre - Espagne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Autriche - Romanie 6:1 (3:0)
18:05 Portugal - Suède 0:4 (0:0)
21:00 États-Unis - Nouvelle-Zélande 5:0 (3:0)
21:15 Canada - Allemagne 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Colombie - Argentine 2:2 (0:1)
21.02.2022 00:00 République Tchèque - Islande 1:2 (0:2)
10:00 Grèce - Israël 2:2
22.02.2022 09:00 Lituanie - Lettonie 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Ukraine - Bulgarie 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slovaquie - Pologne 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Pays des Galles - Irlande 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Moldavie - Maroc 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Ouzbékistan - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Brésil - Finlande 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Tahiti - Andorre 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Belgique - Russie 7:6 (0:0, 0:0) tab
20:30 Écosse - Hongrie 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab
21:10 France - Pays-Bas 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Chili - Équateur 2:1 (1:0)
23.02.2022 00:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Azerbaïdjan - Émirats arabes unis 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Irlande du Nord - Romanie 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Portugal - Norvège 0:2 (0:1)
12:05 Suède - Italie 6:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
15:30 Espagne - Canada 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Suisse - Autriche 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Angleterre - Allemagne 3:1 (1:1)
24.02.2022 00:00 Nouvelle-Zélande - République Tchèque 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Colombie - Argentine 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 États-Unis - Islande 5:0 (2:0)