1. Journée
01.03.2024 06:00 Ulsan HD FC - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Jeonbuk FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (0:1)
02.03.2024 06:00 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Incheon United - Suwon FC 0:1 (0:0)
03.03.2024 06:00 Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
2. Journée
09.03.2024 06:00 Suwon FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Ulsan HD FC 2:3 (0:3)
08:30 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 3:1 (0:1)
10.03.2024 06:00 Jeju United - Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:1 (2:0)
08:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC 4:2 (0:1)
3. Journée
16.03.2024 06:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gangwon FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 FC Seoul - Jeju United 2:0 (2:0)
17.03.2024 06:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Pohang Steelers - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Ulsan HD FC - Incheon United 3:3 (1:1)
4. Journée
30.03.2024 06:00 Incheon United - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan HD FC 2:2 (1:2)
08:30 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:0)
08:30 Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:4 (0:3)
31.03.2024 07:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Gwangju FC - Daegu FC 1:2 (1:1)
5. Journée
02.04.2024 12:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Ulsan HD FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Suwon FC 1:1 (1:0)
03.04.2024 12:30 FC Seoul - Gimcheon Sangmu 5:1 (4:0)
12:30 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
06.04.2024 07:00 Ulsan HD FC - Suwon FC 3:0 (1:0)
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gwangju FC 2:1 (1:1)
09:30 Incheon United - Jeju United 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2024 07:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gangwon FC 2:3 (1:1)
09:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:0)
7. Journée
13.04.2024 07:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 2:4 (1:1)
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gwangju FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Jeju United - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:2 (0:2)
09:30 Ulsan HD FC - Gangwon FC 4:0 (2:0)
14.04.2024 07:00 Suwon FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée
20.04.2024 07:00 Suwon FC - Jeju United 2:1 (0:1)
09:30 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 2:3 (2:2)
09:30 Pohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2024 07:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 4:1 (3:0)
09:30 Daegu FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0:0 (0:0)
15.05.2024 09:30 Gwangju FC - Ulsan HD FC 2:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
27.04.2024 07:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - FC Seoul 3:1 (2:0)
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC 1:2 (1:1)
28.04.2024 07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Ulsan HD FC - Jeju United 3:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
30.04.2024 12:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Suwon FC - FC Seoul 0:2 (0:1)
01.05.2024 12:00 Daegu FC - Ulsan HD FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 2:4 (0:1)
12:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeju United - Gwangju FC 1:3 (0:1)
11. Journée
04.05.2024 07:30 FC Seoul - Ulsan HD FC 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 1:0 (0:0)
05.05.2024 07:00 Suwon FC - Gangwon FC 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon United 2:2 (1:0)
06.05.2024 07:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Gwangju FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 2:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
11.05.2024 09:30 Incheon United - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 Gangwon FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 3:3 (1:2)
12.05.2024 07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Suwon FC 2:3 (2:0)
09:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Ulsan HD FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (1:1)
13. Journée
18.05.2024 09:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Incheon United 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju United 1:0 (0:0)
19.05.2024 09:30 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:3 (0:2)
09:30 FC Seoul - Daegu FC 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Gangwon FC - Ulsan HD FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
25.05.2024 07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:0 (0:0)
09:30 Ulsan HD FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 0:0
12:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul 1:1
26.05.2024 09:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC -:-
12:00 Jeju United - Suwon FC -:-
15. Journée
28.05.2024 12:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - FC Seoul -:-
12:30 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
29.05.2024 12:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Jeju United -:-
12:30 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:30 Incheon United - Ulsan HD FC -:-
12:30 Suwon FC - Daegu FC -:-
16. Journée
01.06.2024 09:30 Ulsan HD FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:00 Suwon FC - Incheon United -:-
02.06.2024 09:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Daegu FC -:-
09:30 Jeju United - Gangwon FC -:-
12:00 FC Seoul - Gwangju FC -:-
17. Journée
15.06.2024 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
12:00 Gwangju FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
13:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon FC -:-
16.06.2024 11:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United -:-
11:00 Ulsan HD FC - FC Seoul -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United -:-
18. Journée
22.06.2024 11:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00 Gangwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
13:00 FC Seoul - Suwon FC -:-
23.06.2024 11:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:00 Jeju United - Ulsan HD FC -:-
19. Journée
25.06.2024 12:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
12:30 Suwon FC - Gwangju FC -:-
26.06.2024 12:30 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC -:-
12:30 Jeju United - Incheon United -:-
12:30 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:30 Ulsan HD FC - Daegu FC -:-
20. Journée
29.06.2024 11:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daegu FC -:-
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul -:-
13:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Suwon FC -:-
30.06.2024 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan HD FC -:-
12:00 Gwangju FC - Jeju United -:-
12:00 Incheon United - Gangwon FC -:-
21. Journée
05.07.2024 12:30 Incheon United - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
12:30 Suwon FC - Ulsan HD FC -:-
06.07.2024 12:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul -:-
12:30 Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
07.07.2024 12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC -:-
22. Journée
09.07.2024 12:30 Daegu FC - Incheon United -:-
12:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Suwon FC -:-
10.07.2024 12:30 FC Seoul - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
12:30 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United -:-
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC -:-
12:30 Ulsan HD FC - Gwangju FC -:-
23. Journée
13.07.2024 12:00 Ulsan HD FC - FC Seoul -:-
12:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gangwon FC -:-
12:30 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers -:-
14.07.2024 12:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United -:-
12:00 Suwon FC - Daegu FC -:-
24. Journée
20.07.2024 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Ulsan HD FC -:-
12:30 Gangwon FC - Jeju United -:-
21.07.2024 12:00 Daegu FC - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:00 FC Seoul - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
12:00 Incheon United - Suwon FC -:-
25. Journée
26.07.2024 12:30 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:30 Jeju United - Ulsan HD FC -:-
27.07.2024 12:00 Gwangju FC - Suwon FC -:-
12:30 Daegu FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
12:30 Incheon United - FC Seoul -:-
28.07.2024 12:00 Pohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
26. Journée
09.08.2024 12:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gangwon FC -:-
12:30 Jeonbuk FC - Gwangju FC -:-
10.08.2024 12:00 Ulsan HD FC - Daegu FC -:-
12:30 Jeju United - Incheon United -:-
12:30 Suwon FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
11.08.2024 12:00 Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul -:-
27. Journée
16.08.2024 12:30 Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
12:30 FC Seoul - Jeju United -:-
17.08.2024 12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Incheon United -:-
18.08.2024 12:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00 Ulsan HD FC - Suwon FC -:-
28. Journée
24.08.2024 12:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC -:-
12:30 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC -:-
12:30 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC -:-
25.08.2024 12:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
12:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan HD FC -:-
12:00 Suwon FC - Jeju United -:-
29. Journée
31.08.2024 12:00 Ulsan HD FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:30 Daegu FC - Incheon United -:-
12:30 Jeju United - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
01.09.2024 12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon FC -:-
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - FC Seoul -:-
30. Journée
13.09.2024 12:30 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
12:30 Ulsan HD FC - Gangwon FC -:-
14.09.2024 09:30 FC Seoul - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
12:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC -:-
12:00 Suwon FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
15.09.2024 09:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Incheon United -:-
31. Journée
21.09.2024 09:30 Suwon FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
12:00 Daegu FC - FC Seoul -:-
22.09.2024 09:30 Gwangju FC - Jeju United -:-
09:30 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC -:-
12:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Incheon United - Ulsan HD FC -:-
32. Journée
27.09.2024 12:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Ulsan HD FC -:-
12:30 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United -:-
28.09.2024 09:30 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC -:-
12:00 Gimcheon Sangmu - Gwangju FC -:-
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United -:-
29.09.2024 09:30 FC Seoul - Suwon FC -:-
33. Journée
06.10.2024 08:00 Daegu FC - Jeonbuk FC -:-
08:00 Gwangju FC - FC Seoul -:-
08:00 Incheon United - Gangwon FC -:-
08:00 Jeju United - Daejeon Hana Citizen -:-
08:00 Suwon FC - Pohang Steelers -:-
08:00 Ulsan HD FC - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-