# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Dong-gyeong Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 12 (8+4)
2. Sang-heon Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 9 (8+1)
Stefan Mugoša Monténégro Monténégro Incheon United Incheon United 9 (8+1)
Stanislav Iljutcenko Russie Russie FC Seoul FC Seoul 9 (7+2)
5. Min-kyu Song Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 8 (3+5)
6. Jae-hee Jeong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 7 (7+0)
7. Seung-woo Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Suwon FC Suwon FC 6 (6+0)
Hyeon-ug Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 6 (5+1)
Yago Caju Brésil Brésil Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 6 (5+1)
Gabriel Henrique Brésil Brésil Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 6 (4+2)
Min-kyu Joo Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 6 (4+2)
Gustav Ludwigson Suède Suède Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 6 (4+2)
Gerso Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau Incheon United Incheon United 6 (3+3)
14. Byung-kwan Jeon Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5 (4+1)
Ho-jae Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 5 (3+2)
Seon-min Moon Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 5 (3+2)
17. Hee-gyun Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 4 (4+0)
Willyan Brésil Brésil FC Seoul FC Seoul 4 (4+0)
Gun-hee Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 4 (3+1)
Min-hyuk Yang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 4 (3+1)
Kyohei Yoshino Japon Japon Daegu FC Daegu FC 4 (3+1)
Sung-yueng Ki Corée du Sud Corée du Sud FC Seoul FC Seoul 4 (2+2)
Dae-won Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 4 (2+2)
Seung-dae Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 4 (2+2)
Sang-hyub Lim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud FC Seoul FC Seoul 4 (2+2)
Anderson Oliveira Brésil Brésil Suwon FC Suwon FC 4 (1+3)
Ho-yeon Jeong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 4 (0+4)
28. Martin Ádám Hongrie Hongrie Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 3 (3+0)
Jung-min Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 3 (3+0)
Yong-hui Park Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daegu FC Daegu FC 3 (3+0)
Yuri Brésil Brésil Jeju United Jeju United 3 (3+0)
Seung-won Jeong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Suwon FC Suwon FC 3 (2+1)
Chi-in Jung Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 3 (2+1)
Leandro Brésil Brésil Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 3 (2+1)
Seung-ho Park Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Incheon United Incheon United 3 (2+1)
Suk-young Yun Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 3 (2+1)
Tae-hyun An Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeju United Jeju United 3 (1+2)
Cesinha Brésil Brésil Daegu FC Daegu FC 3 (1+2)
Young-wook Cho Corée du Sud Corée du Sud FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (1+2)
Ji-sung Eom Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 3 (1+2)
Dong-jin Park Corée du Sud Corée du Sud FC Seoul FC Seoul 3 (1+2)
Woo-jin Choi Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Incheon United Incheon United 3 (0+3)
Hyun-seok Doo Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 3 (0+3)
Jorge Brésil Brésil Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 3 (0+3)
45. Kyoung-rok Choi Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2 (2+0)
Italo Brésil Brésil Jeju United Jeju United 2 (2+0)
Jae-Sang Jeong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (2+0)
Seong-uk Jin Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeju United Jeju United 2 (2+0)
Han-min Jung Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (2+0)
In-sung Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (2+0)
Jong-woo Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (2+0)
Tae-hwan Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeju United Jeju United 2 (2+0)
Tae-hyeon Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 2 (2+0)
Peniel Mlapa Togo Togo Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 2 (2+0)
Min-seo Moon Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2 (2+0)
Won-sang Um Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 2 (2+0)
Hong-gyu Yeo Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeju United Jeju United 2 (2+0)
Yong-jun Heo Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (1+1)
Chul Hong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daegu FC Daegu FC 2 (1+1)
Dong-won Ji Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Suwon FC Suwon FC 2 (1+1)
Hyun-muk Kang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 2 (1+1)
Young-gwon Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 2 (1+1)
Dong-jun Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 (1+1)
Yong Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Suwon FC Suwon FC 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Paločević Serbie Serbie FC Seoul FC Seoul 2 (1+1)
Chan-yong Park Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (1+1)
Tae-jun Park Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2 (1+1)
Marko Tući Monténégro Monténégro Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (1+1)
Mun-ki Hwang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2 (0+2)
Jin-kyu Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 2 (0+2)
Young-woo Seol Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 2 (0+2)
Wanderson Carvalho Brésil Brésil Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 2 (0+2)
73. Hyun-beom Ahn Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Sung-dong Baek Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Jun-soo Byeon Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1 (1+0)
Jin-hyuk Cho Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (1+0)
Kang-min Choi Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (1+0)
Harrison Delbridge Australie Australie Incheon United Incheon United 1 (1+0)
Edgar Brésil Brésil Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Ataru Esaka Japon Japon Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (1+0)
Farley Rosa Brésil Brésil Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (1+0)
Vladislavs Gutkovskis Lettonie Lettonie Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (1+0)
Yool Heo Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1 (1+0)
Hernandes Brésil Brésil Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Yoon-sang Hong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Lachlan Jackson Australie Australie Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (1+0)
See-young Jang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (1+0)
Min-kwang Jeon Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Kang-min Jeong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (1+0)
Se-jong Ju Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (1+0)
Jae-min Jung Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (1+0)
Yun-gu Kang Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Brésil Brésil Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (1+0)
Dong-min Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Incheon United Incheon United 1 (1+0)
Doo-hyeok Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Incheon United Incheon United 1 (1+0)
In-gyun Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (1+0)
Ji-hyeon Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (1+0)
Min-jun Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Min-woo Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (1+0)
Shin-jin Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Tae-han Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (1+0)
Tae-hwan Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Yi-Seok Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (1+0)
Anton Krivotsyuk Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (1+0)
Jae-ik Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Jae-won Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Suwon FC Suwon FC 1 (1+0)
Jun-gyu Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (1+0)
Kang-hyeon Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 1 (1+0)
Yeong-jae Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Young-jun Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Deok-geun Lim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (1+0)
Ji-hwan Mun Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Incheon United Incheon United 1 (1+0)
Oberdan Brésil Brésil Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 (1+0)
Jae-hyun Park Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (1+0)
Jae-Yong Park Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Seung-beom Son Corée du Sud Corée du Sud FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (1+0)
Tiago Orobó Brésil Brésil Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (1+0)
Du-jae Won Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Kang-hyun Yoo Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (1+0)
Darijan Bojanić Suède Suède Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (0+1)
Jun Choi Corée du Sud Corée du Sud FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 (0+1)
Kyo-won Han Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Si-hoo Hong Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Incheon United Incheon United 1 (0+1)
Hyeon-woo Jo Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (0+1)
Han-seo Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (0+1)
Jin-hyeok Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 (0+1)
Jin-su Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Jun-beom Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (0+1)
Jun-hong Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (0+1)
Min-hyeok Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (0+1)
Chung-yong Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (0+1)
Gi-hyuk Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1 (0+1)
Jung-taek Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 (0+1)
Kyu-seong Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (0+1)
Myung-jae Lee Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Ulsan HD FC Ulsan HD FC 1 (0+1)
Seong-ung Maeng Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 1 (0+1)
Seung-wook Park Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1 (0+1)
Reis Brésil Brésil Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)
Chang-woo Rim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Jeju United Jeju United 1 (0+1)