Groupe A
16.09.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
30.09.2021 18:45 Olympique Lyon - Brøndby IF -:-
18:45 Sparta Praha - Rangers FC -:-
21.10.2021 21:00 Rangers FC - Brøndby IF -:-
21:00 Sparta Praha - Olympique Lyon -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Brøndby IF - Rangers FC -:-
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Sparta Praha -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Olympique Lyon -:-
21:00 Rangers FC - Sparta Praha -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Sparta Praha - Brøndby IF -:-
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Rangers FC -:-
Groupe B
16.09.2021 21:00 AS Monaco - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2)
30.09.2021 18:45 Real Sociedad - AS Monaco -:-
18:45 Sturm Graz - PSV Eindhoven -:-
21.10.2021 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AS Monaco -:-
21:00 Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 AS Monaco - PSV Eindhoven -:-
18:45 Real Sociedad - Sturm Graz -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 AS Monaco - Real Sociedad -:-
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sturm Graz -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Sturm Graz - AS Monaco -:-
18:45 Real Sociedad - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Groupe C
15.09.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2021 21:00 Leicester City - SSC Napoli 2:2 (1:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - Leicester City -:-
18:45 SSC Napoli - Spartak Moskva -:-
20.10.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - Leicester City -:-
21.10.2021 21:00 SSC Napoli - Legia Warszawa -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 Leicester City - Spartak Moskva -:-
25.11.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - SSC Napoli -:-
21:00 Leicester City - Legia Warszawa -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - Spartak Moskva -:-
18:45 SSC Napoli - Leicester City -:-
Groupe D
16.09.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fenerbahçe -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
21:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Fenerbahçe -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Groupe E
16.09.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 Lazio Roma - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Lazio Roma - Olympique Marseille -:-
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lazio Roma -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Olympique Marseille -:-
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Lazio Roma -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Lazio Roma - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Groupe F
16.09.2021 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2021 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Crvena Zvezda -:-
21:00 Sporting Braga - FC Midtjylland -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Crvena Zvezda -:-
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga -:-
04.11.2021 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Sporting Braga - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting Braga -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Sporting Braga - Crvena Zvezda -:-
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Midtjylland -:-
Groupe G
16.09.2021 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Real Betis - Celtic FC 4:3 (2:2)
30.09.2021 21:00 Celtic FC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Real Betis -:-
19.10.2021 16:30 Celtic FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Real Betis - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
04.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Real Betis -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Celtic FC -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic FC -:-
21:00 Real Betis - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:00 Celtic FC - Real Betis -:-
Groupe H
16.09.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Rapid Wien - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 KRC Genk - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 West Ham United - Rapid Wien -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Rapid Wien - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 West Ham United - KRC Genk -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 KRC Genk - West Ham United -:-
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rapid Wien -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - KRC Genk -:-
18:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 West Ham United - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 KRC Genk - Rapid Wien -:-
Play-offs
17.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
tour des 16
10.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Quarts de finale
07.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Demi-finales
28.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
18.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-