1. Journée
11.02.2022 Banfield II - San Lorenzo II -:-
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
Newell's Old Boys II - Defensa y Justicia II -:-
Patronato de Paraná II - Argentinos Juniors II -:-
Unión de Santa Fe II - River Plate II -:-
Platense II - Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
Sarmiento de Junín II - Atlético Tucumán II -:-
Huracán II - Lanús II -:-
Estudiantes II - Independiente II -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Rosario Central II -:-
Vélez Sarsfield II - Aldosivi II -:-
Boca Juniors II - Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
Central Córdoba SdE II - Barracas Central II -:-
Godoy Cruz II - Tigre II -:-
2. Journée
14.02.2022 Sarmiento de Junín II - Banfield II -:-
Atlético Tucumán II - Platense II -:-
Talleres de Córdoba II - Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
River Plate II - Patronato de Paraná II -:-
Argentinos Juniors II - Newell's Old Boys II -:-
Defensa y Justicia II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata II - San Lorenzo II -:-
Lanús II - Barracas Central II -:-
Tigre II - Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
Colón de Santa Fe II - Godoy Cruz II -:-
Aldosivi II - Boca Juniors II -:-
Rosario Central II - Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
Independiente II - Arsenal de Sarandí II -:-
Huracán II - Estudiantes II -:-
3. Journée
18.02.2022 Banfield II - Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
San Lorenzo II - Defensa y Justicia II -:-
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Argentinos Juniors II -:-
Newell's Old Boys II - River Plate II -:-
Patronato de Paraná II - Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
Unión de Santa Fe II - Atlético Tucumán II -:-
Platense II - Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
Estudiantes II - Lanús II -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Huracán II -:-
Vélez Sarsfield II - Independiente II -:-
Boca Juniors II - Rosario Central II -:-
Godoy Cruz II - Aldosivi II -:-
Central Córdoba SdE II - Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
Barracas Central II - Tigre II -:-
4. Journée
25.02.2022 Platense II - Banfield II -:-
Sarmiento de Junín II - Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
Atlético Tucumán II - Patronato de Paraná II -:-
Talleres de Córdoba II - Newell's Old Boys II -:-
River Plate II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
Argentinos Juniors II - San Lorenzo II -:-
Defensa y Justicia II - Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
Lanús II - Tigre II -:-
Colón de Santa Fe II - Barracas Central II -:-
Aldosivi II - Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
Rosario Central II - Godoy Cruz II -:-
Independiente II - Boca Juniors II -:-
Huracán II - Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
Estudiantes II - Arsenal de Sarandí II -:-
5. Journée
04.03.2022 Banfield II - Defensa y Justicia II -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Argentinos Juniors II -:-
San Lorenzo II - River Plate II -:-
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
Newell's Old Boys II - Atlético Tucumán II -:-
Patronato de Paraná II - Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
Unión de Santa Fe II - Platense II -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Lanús II -:-
Vélez Sarsfield II - Estudiantes II -:-
Boca Juniors II - Huracán II -:-
Godoy Cruz II - Independiente II -:-
Central Córdoba SdE II - Rosario Central II -:-
Barracas Central II - Aldosivi II -:-
Tigre II - Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
6. Journée
11.03.2022 Unión de Santa Fe II - Banfield II -:-
Platense II - Patronato de Paraná II -:-
Sarmiento de Junín II - Newell's Old Boys II -:-
Atlético Tucumán II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
Talleres de Córdoba II - San Lorenzo II -:-
River Plate II - Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
Argentinos Juniors II - Defensa y Justicia II -:-
Lanús II - Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
Aldosivi II - Tigre II -:-
Rosario Central II - Barracas Central II -:-
Independiente II - Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
Huracán II - Godoy Cruz II -:-
Estudiantes II - Boca Juniors II -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
7. Journée
18.03.2022 San Lorenzo II - Huracán II -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Estudiantes II -:-
Defensa y Justicia II - Arsenal de Sarandí II -:-
Argentinos Juniors II - Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
River Plate II - Boca Juniors II -:-
Talleres de Córdoba II - Godoy Cruz II -:-
Atlético Tucumán II - Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
Lanús II - Banfield II -:-
Independiente II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
Rosario Central II - Newell's Old Boys II -:-
Aldosivi II - Patronato de Paraná II -:-
Colón de Santa Fe II - Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
Tigre II - Platense II -:-
Barracas Central II - Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
8. Journée
06.04.2022 Banfield II - Argentinos Juniors II -:-
Defensa y Justicia II - River Plate II -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
San Lorenzo II - Atlético Tucumán II -:-
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
Newell's Old Boys II - Platense II -:-
Patronato de Paraná II - Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
Vélez Sarsfield II - Lanús II -:-
Boca Juniors II - Arsenal de Sarandí II -:-
Godoy Cruz II - Estudiantes II -:-
Central Córdoba SdE II - Huracán II -:-
Barracas Central II - Independiente II -:-
Tigre II - Rosario Central II -:-
Colón de Santa Fe II - Aldosivi II -:-
9. Journée
08.04.2022 Patronato de Paraná II - Banfield II -:-
Unión de Santa Fe II - Newell's Old Boys II -:-
Platense II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
Sarmiento de Junín II - San Lorenzo II -:-
Atlético Tucumán II - Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
Talleres de Córdoba II - Defensa y Justicia II -:-
River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II -:-
Lanús II - Aldosivi II -:-
Rosario Central II - Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
Independiente II - Tigre II -:-
Huracán II - Barracas Central II -:-
Estudiantes II - Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Godoy Cruz II -:-
Vélez Sarsfield II - Boca Juniors II -:-
10. Journée
15.04.2022 Banfield II - River Plate II -:-
Argentinos Juniors II - Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
Defensa y Justicia II - Atlético Tucumán II -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
San Lorenzo II - Platense II -:-
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
Newell's Old Boys II - Patronato de Paraná II -:-
Boca Juniors II - Lanús II -:-
Godoy Cruz II - Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
Central Córdoba SdE II - Arsenal de Sarandí II -:-
Barracas Central II - Estudiantes II -:-
Tigre II - Huracán II -:-
Colón de Santa Fe II - Independiente II -:-
Aldosivi II - Rosario Central II -:-
11. Journée
18.04.2022 Newell's Old Boys II - Banfield II -:-
Patronato de Paraná II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
Unión de Santa Fe II - San Lorenzo II -:-
Platense II - Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
Sarmiento de Junín II - Defensa y Justicia II -:-
Atlético Tucumán II - Argentinos Juniors II -:-
Talleres de Córdoba II - River Plate II -:-
Lanús II - Rosario Central II -:-
Independiente II - Aldosivi II -:-
Huracán II - Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
Estudiantes II - Tigre II -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Barracas Central II -:-
Vélez Sarsfield II - Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
Boca Juniors II - Godoy Cruz II -:-
12. Journée
22.04.2022 Banfield II - Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
River Plate II - Atlético Tucumán II -:-
Argentinos Juniors II - Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
Defensa y Justicia II - Platense II -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
San Lorenzo II - Patronato de Paraná II -:-
Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Newell's Old Boys II -:-
Godoy Cruz II - Lanús II -:-
Central Córdoba SdE II - Boca Juniors II -:-
Barracas Central II - Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
Tigre II - Arsenal de Sarandí II -:-
Colón de Santa Fe II - Estudiantes II -:-
Aldosivi II - Huracán II -:-
Rosario Central II - Independiente II -:-
13. Journée
28.04.2022 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Banfield II -:-
Newell's Old Boys II - San Lorenzo II -:-
Patronato de Paraná II - Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
Unión de Santa Fe II - Defensa y Justicia II -:-
Platense II - Argentinos Juniors II -:-
Sarmiento de Junín II - River Plate II -:-
Atlético Tucumán II - Talleres de Córdoba II -:-
Lanús II - Independiente II -:-
Huracán II - Rosario Central II -:-
Estudiantes II - Aldosivi II -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí II - Colón de Santa Fe II -:-
Vélez Sarsfield II - Tigre II -:-
Boca Juniors II - Barracas Central II -:-
Godoy Cruz II - Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
14. Journée
06.05.2022 Banfield II - Atlético Tucumán II -:-
Talleres de Córdoba II - Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
River Plate II - Platense II -:-
Argentinos Juniors II - Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
Defensa y Justicia II - Patronato de Paraná II -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata II - Newell's Old Boys II -:-
San Lorenzo II - Racing Club de Avellaneda II -:-
Central Córdoba SdE II - Lanús II -:-
Barracas Central II - Godoy Cruz II -:-
Tigre II - Boca Juniors II -:-
Colón de Santa Fe II - Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
Aldosivi II - Arsenal de Sarandí II -:-
Rosario Central II - Estudiantes II -:-
Independiente II - Huracán II -:-