Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Zorya Lugansk |
Jeudi, 5. Novembre 2020 21:00 h |
AEK Athen |
---|---|---|
1:4
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Muamer Tanković 6. (Marko Livaja) |
0 : 2 | Petros Mantalos 34. (Muamer Tanković) |
0 : 3 | Marko Livaja 54. (Petros Mantalos) |
1 : 3 | Vladyslav Kochergin 81. (Yegor Nazaryna) |
1 : 4 | Marko Livaja 81. |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
87' | carton jaune pour Emanuel Insúa (AEK Athen) |
|
85' | remplacement Petros Mantalos (AEK Athen) |
|
85' | remplacement Giannis Botos (AEK Athen) |
|
85' | remplacement Nenad Krstičić (AEK Athen) |
|
85' | remplacement Konstantinos Galanopoulos (AEK Athen) |
|
81' | But pour AEK Athen, Marko Livaja |
|
81' | But pour Zorya Lugansk, Vladyslav Kochergin |
|
77' | carton jaune pour Karim Ansarifard (AEK Athen) |
|
75' | remplacement Muamer Tanković (AEK Athen) |
|
75' | remplacement Karim Ansarifard (AEK Athen) |
|
70' | remplacement Yevhen Shakhov (AEK Athen) |
|
70' | remplacement Anel Šabanadžović (AEK Athen) |
|
66' | carton jaune pour Vitaliy Vernydub (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
59' | remplacement Vladyslav Kabaev (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
59' | remplacement Oleksandr Gladkyi (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
59' | remplacement Dmytro Khomchenovskyi (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
59' | remplacement Denys Favorov (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
54' | But pour AEK Athen, Marko Livaja |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
46' | remplacement Maksym Lunyov (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
46' | remplacement Yegor Nazaryna (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
46' | remplacement Artem Gromov (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
46' | remplacement Allahyar Sayyadmanesh (Zorya Lugansk) |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
34' | But pour AEK Athen, Petros Mantalos |
|
30' | carton jaune pour Petros Mantalos (AEK Athen) |
|
6' | But pour AEK Athen, Muamer Tanković |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Viktor Skrypnyk Co-entraîneur: Sergiy Popov Co-entraîneur: Veselin Branimirov |
Entraîneur: Massimo Carrera Co-entraîneur: Nikolaos Panagiotaras |
Slavutych Arena (Zaporizhya / Ukraine) | ||
match à huis-clos. | ||
William Collum (Écosse) | ||
David McGeachie (Écosse) | ||
Sean Carr (Écosse) |