H (Match allé) | Esbjerg fB | - | NSÍ Runavík | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R (match retour) | NSÍ Runavík | - | Esbjerg fB | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.06.2004 15:00 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 16:00 | vainqueur: Esbjerg fB | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aberystwyth Town | - | FC Dinaburg | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Dinaburg | - | Aberystwyth Town | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.06.2004 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 17:00 | vainqueur: FC Dinaburg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ethnikos Achna | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:5 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Vardar Skopje | - | Ethnikos Achna | 5:1 (4:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.06.2004 16:30 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 18:00 | vainqueur: Vardar Skopje | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hibernians FC | - | Slaven Belupo | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Slaven Belupo | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.06.2004 17:00 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 17:00 | vainqueur: Slaven Belupo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Spartak Trnava | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Debreceni VSC | - | Spartak Trnava | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.06.2004 19:00 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 18:00 | vainqueur: Spartak Trnava | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cork City | - | Malmö FF | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Malmö FF | - | Cork City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.06.2004 20:00 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 18:00 | vainqueur: Cork City | ||||
H (Match allé) | Matáv Sopron | - | FK Teplice | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Teplice | - | Matáv Sopron | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.06.2004 20:30 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 16:00 | vainqueur: FK Teplice | ||||
H (Match allé) | NK Publikum Celje | - | Sloboda Tuzla | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Sloboda Tuzla | - | NK Publikum Celje | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.06.2004 20:30 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 18:00 | vainqueur: Sloboda Tuzla | ||||
H (Match allé) | Spartak Moskva | - | FK Atlantas | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Atlantas | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 15:00 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 17:00 | vainqueur: Spartak Moskva | ||||
H (Match allé) | KAA Gent | - | Fylkir Reykjavík | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Fylkir Reykjavík | - | KAA Gent | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 15:00 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 16:00 | vainqueur: KAA Gent | ||||
H (Match allé) | Odense BK | - | Ballymena United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ballymena United | - | Odense BK | 0:7 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 15:00 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 16:00 | vainqueur: Odense BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | UE Sant Julià | - | FK Smederevo | 0:8 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Smederevo | - | UE Sant Julià | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 16:30 | vainqueur: FK Smederevo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | - | Khazar Universiteti | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | Khazar Universiteti | - | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 15:00 | vainqueur: Khazar Universiteti | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Teuta Durrës | - | ZTS Dubnica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ZTS Dubnica | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 17:00 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 17:30 | vainqueur: ZTS Dubnica | ||||
H (Match allé) | CS Grevenmacher | - | Tampere United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Tampere United | - | CS Grevenmacher | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 17:00 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 18:00 | vainqueur: Tampere United | ||||
H (Match allé) | Marek Dupnitza | - | Dila Gori | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dila Gori | - | Marek Dupnitza | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 17:30 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 15:00 | vainqueur: Marek Dupnitza | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Thun | - | Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Gloria Bistrița (old) | - | FC Thun | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 17:30 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 16:00 | vainqueur: FC Thun | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Vetra | - | JK Narva Trans | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | JK Narva Trans | - | FK Vetra | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 17:30 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 16:00 | vainqueur: FK Vetra | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Vllaznia | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | FK Vllaznia | 0:3 | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 18:00 | R (match retour): 26.06.2004 17:00 | vainqueur: FK Vllaznia | ||||
H (Match allé) | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Tescoma Zlín | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Tescoma Zlín | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 18:00 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 16:30 | vainqueur: Tescoma Zlín | ||||
H (Match allé) | Odra Wodzisław | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Odra Wodzisław | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 20.06.2004 18:00 | R (match retour): 27.06.2004 17:00 | vainqueur: Dinamo Minsk | ||||