H (Match allé) | AEK Larnaca | - | Spartak Moskva | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Spartak Moskva | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 17:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 18:30 | vainqueur: AEK Larnaca | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Oleksandriya | - | Hajduk Split | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Hajduk Split | - | FK Oleksandriya | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 18:30 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:30 | vainqueur: Hajduk Split | ||||
H (Match allé) | Heracles Almelo | - | FC Arouca | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Arouca | - | Heracles Almelo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 18:45 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Arouca | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Vorskla Poltava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Vorskla Poltava | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||
H (Match allé) | Zagłębie Lubin | - | SønderjyskE | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | SønderjyskE | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:15 | vainqueur: SønderjyskE | ||||
H (Match allé) | Austria Wien | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Spartak Trnava | - | Austria Wien | 4:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 18:30 | vainqueur: Austria Wien | ||||
H (Match allé) | IFK Göteborg | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | HJK Helsinki | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 18:00 | vainqueur: IFK Göteborg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | Rapid Wien | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Rapid Wien | - | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 21:05 | vainqueur: Rapid Wien | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lille OSC | - | Gabala FK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Gabala FK | - | Lille OSC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Gabala FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Jelgava | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Beitar Jerusalem | - | FK Jelgava | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Beitar Jerusalem | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slavia Praha | - | Rio Ave FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Rio Ave FC | - | Slavia Praha | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 21:00 | vainqueur: Slavia Praha | ||||
H (Match allé) | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | HNK Rijeka | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | HNK Rijeka | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:30 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:15 | vainqueur: İstanbul Başakşehir | ||||
H (Match allé) | Birkirkara FC | - | FK Krasnodar | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Krasnodar | - | Birkirkara FC | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:30 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 18:30 | vainqueur: FK Krasnodar | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Luzern | - | Sassuolo Calcio | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Sassuolo Calcio | - | FC Luzern | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:45 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:30 | vainqueur: Sassuolo Calcio | ||||
H (Match allé) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Apollon Limassol | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3:3 (0:0, 2:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 19:45 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
H (Match allé) | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:30 | vainqueur: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vojvodina | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Vojvodina | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:45 | vainqueur: Vojvodina | ||||
H (Match allé) | Panathinaikos | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AIK Solna | - | Panathinaikos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: Panathinaikos | ||||
H (Match allé) | Osmanlıspor FK | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Osmanlıspor FK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 18:00 | vainqueur: Osmanlıspor FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | KRC Genk | - | Cork City | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Cork City | - | KRC Genk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:45 | vainqueur: KRC Genk | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: KF Shkëndija 79 | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hertha BSC | - | Brøndby IF | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Brøndby IF | - | Hertha BSC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:15 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:15 | vainqueur: Brøndby IF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Videoton FC | - | FC Midtjylland | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Midtjylland | - | Videoton FC | 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:30 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 18:00 | vainqueur: FC Midtjylland | ||||
H (Match allé) | KAA Gent | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | KAA Gent | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:30 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:15 | vainqueur: KAA Gent | ||||
H (Match allé) | NK Domžale | - | West Ham United | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | West Ham United | - | NK Domžale | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:45 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:45 | vainqueur: West Ham United | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aberdeen FC | - | NK Maribor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | NK Maribor | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:45 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:15 | vainqueur: NK Maribor | ||||
H (Match allé) | AZ Alkmaar | - | PAS Giannina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | PAS Giannina | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 20:45 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 19:00 | vainqueur: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Saint-Étienne | - | AEK Athen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AEK Athen | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 21:00 | R (match retour): 04.08.2016 20:00 | vainqueur: AS Saint-Étienne | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Admira Wacker | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Slovan Liberec | - | FC Admira Wacker | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 28.07.2016 21:05 | R (match retour): 03.08.2016 18:00 | vainqueur: Slovan Liberec | ||||