H (Match allé) | FK Astana | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FK Astana | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 15:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:30 | vainqueur: FK Astana | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Kairat | - | Esbjerg fB | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Esbjerg fB | - | FK Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Esbjerg fB | ||||
H (Match allé) | MFK Košice | - | Slovan Liberec | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Slovan Liberec | - | MFK Košice | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Slovan Liberec | ||||
H (Match allé) | Neftçi PFK | - | FC Koper | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Koper | - | Neftçi PFK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: Neftçi PFK | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Laçi | - | Zorya Lugansk | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Zorya Lugansk | - | KF Laçi | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:30 | vainqueur: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Minsk | - | MyPa-47 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | MyPa-47 | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 17:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 17:30 | vainqueur: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Omonia Nikosia | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 17:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Trenčín | - | Vojvodina | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Vojvodina | - | AS Trenčín | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 17:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:00 | vainqueur: AS Trenčín | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Zestafoni | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Spartak Trnava | - | FC Zestafoni | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:30 | vainqueur: Spartak Trnava | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Atlantas | - | Shakter Karaganda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Shakter Karaganda | - | FK Atlantas | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 14:30 | vainqueur: Shakter Karaganda | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ruch Chorzów | - | FC Vaduz | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Vaduz | - | Ruch Chorzów | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Ruch Chorzów | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rovaniemi PS | - | Asteras Tripolis | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Asteras Tripolis | - | Rovaniemi PS | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:00 | vainqueur: Asteras Tripolis | ||||
H (Match allé) | IF Elfsborg | - | Inter Baku | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Inter Baku | - | IF Elfsborg | 3:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: IF Elfsborg | ||||
H (Match allé) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lech Poznań | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Lech Poznań | ||||
H (Match allé) | Petrolul Ploieşti | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | Petrolul Ploieşti | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 18:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Petrolul Ploieşti | ||||
H (Match allé) | Botev Plovdiv | - | SKN St. Pölten | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | SKN St. Pölten | - | Botev Plovdiv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 18:45 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 21:05 | vainqueur: SKN St. Pölten | ||||
H (Match allé) | Neman Grodno | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Neman Grodno | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 21:15 | vainqueur: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
H (Match allé) | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Crusaders FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Crusaders FC | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:45 | vainqueur: IF Brommapojkarna | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Široki Brijeg | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Široki Brijeg | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rosenborg BK | - | Sligo Rovers | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Sligo Rovers | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:00 | vainqueur: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | CFR Cluj | - | FK Jagodina | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Jagodina | - | CFR Cluj | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 19:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: CFR Cluj | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Luzern | - | St. Johnstone FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | St. Johnstone FC | - | FC Luzern | 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 19:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:45 | vainqueur: St. Johnstone FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | CSKA Sofia | - | FC Zimbru | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Zimbru | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 19:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Zimbru | ||||
H (Match allé) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Diósgyöri VTK | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 19:45 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: Diósgyöri VTK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Győri ETO FC | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | IFK Göteborg | - | Győri ETO FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: IFK Göteborg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Víkingur | - | Tromsø IL | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Tromsø IL | - | Víkingur | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Víkingur | ||||
H (Match allé) | SV Zulte Waregem | - | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:00 | vainqueur: SV Zulte Waregem | ||||
H (Match allé) | Molde FK | - | ND Gorica | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ND Gorica | - | Molde FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: Molde FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Metalurg Skopje | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Metalurg Skopje | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 22.07.2014 21:00 | vainqueur: Metalurg Skopje | ||||
H (Match allé) | RNK Split | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | RNK Split | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: RNK Split | ||||
H (Match allé) | Bursaspor | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Bursaspor | 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
H (Match allé) | HNK Rijeka | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: HNK Rijeka | ||||
H (Match allé) | JK Sillamäe Kalev | - | FK Krasnodar | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Krasnodar | - | JK Sillamäe Kalev | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Krasnodar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Motherwell FC | - | UMF Stjarnan | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
R (match retour) | UMF Stjarnan | - | Motherwell FC | 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:45 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 21:15 | vainqueur: UMF Stjarnan | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aberdeen FC | - | FC Groningen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Groningen | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:45 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:30 | vainqueur: Aberdeen FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Linfield FC | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AIK Solna | - | Linfield FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:45 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: AIK Solna | ||||
H (Match allé) | Derry City | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Derry City | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:45 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dundalk FC | - | Hajduk Split | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Hajduk Split | - | Dundalk FC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 20:45 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 20:15 | vainqueur: Hajduk Split | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Haugesund | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Haugesund | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 21:00 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Sarajevo | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Čukarički | - | SV Grödig | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | SV Grödig | - | FK Čukarički | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.07.2014 21:05 | R (match retour): 24.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: SV Grödig | ||||