H (Match allé) | Pyunik FC | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
R (match retour) | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Pyunik FC | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2011 17:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 20:15 | vainqueur: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
H (Match allé) | Valletta FC | - | FK Ekranas | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Ekranas | - | Valletta FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2011 19:30 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Ekranas | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Mogren Budva | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FK Mogren Budva | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2011 20:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 19:00 | vainqueur: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
H (Match allé) | NK Maribor | - | F91 Dudelange | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | F91 Dudelange | - | NK Maribor | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2011 20:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 18:00 | vainqueur: NK Maribor | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slovan Bratislava | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2011 20:15 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 18:00 | vainqueur: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shamrock Rovers | - | FC Flora | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Flora | - | Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2011 21:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 17:45 | vainqueur: Shamrock Rovers | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Zestafoni | - | Dacia Chişinău | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dacia Chişinău | - | FC Zestafoni | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 18:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2011 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Zestafoni | ||||
H (Match allé) | Maccabi Haifa | - | Borac Banja Luka | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Borac Banja Luka | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 19:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2011 20:45 | vainqueur: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
H (Match allé) | Malmö FF | - | HB Tórshavn | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | HB Tórshavn | - | Malmö FF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 19:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 20:00 | vainqueur: Malmö FF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Bangor City | - | HJK Helsinki | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | HJK Helsinki | - | Bangor City | 10:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 19:30 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 18:00 | vainqueur: HJK Helsinki | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Skënderbeu | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | APOEL Nikosia | - | KF Skënderbeu | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 20:00 | R (match retour): 20.07.2011 19:00 | vainqueur: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Neftçi PFK | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Neftçi PFK | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 20:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 18:00 | vainqueur: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sturm Graz | - | Videoton FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Videoton FC | - | Sturm Graz | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 20:30 | R (match retour): 20.07.2011 20:30 | vainqueur: Sturm Graz | ||||
H (Match allé) | Skonto FC | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Wisła Kraków | - | Skonto FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 20:30 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 20:30 | vainqueur: Wisła Kraków | ||||
H (Match allé) | Partizan | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | Partizan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 20:45 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 20:45 | vainqueur: Partizan | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rosenborg BK | - | Breiðablik | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Breiðablik | - | Rosenborg BK | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 20:45 | R (match retour): 20.07.2011 20:45 | vainqueur: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Linfield FC | - | BATE Borisov | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | BATE Borisov | - | Linfield FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 13.07.2011 20:45 | R (match retour): 19.07.2011 18:00 | vainqueur: BATE Borisov | ||||