1. Journée
30.07.2022 15:00 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Havre AC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Pau FC 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - Chamois Niortais 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Metz - Amiens SC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - SM Caen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Stade Laval 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
01.08.2022 20:45 FC Sochaux - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée
06.08.2022 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - SC Bastia 1:4 (0:4)
19:00 Paris FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - FC Annecy 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:2)
08.08.2022 20:45 SM Caen - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée
13.08.2022 15:00 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Havre AC - Pau FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - SM Caen 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - Stade Laval 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Metz - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Grenoble Foot 38 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (0:0)
15.08.2022 20:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (2:2)
4. Journée
20.08.2022 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Havre AC 0:6 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Paris FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - FC Sochaux 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - FC Annecy 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Amiens SC - SC Bastia 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Stade Laval - FC Metz 3:3 (1:3)
22.08.2022 20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
5. Journée
27.08.2022 15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Havre AC - Amiens SC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Annecy - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Pau FC 2:1 (0:0)
6. Journée
30.08.2022 20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 5:0 (4:0)
20:45 Dijon FCO - FC Annecy 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 EA Guingamp - FC Sochaux 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Chamois Niortais - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - Nîmes Olympique 3:2 (1:0)
20:45 Rodez AF - FC Metz 1:4 (0:3)
20:45 Amiens SC - Paris FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 SM Caen - Pau FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Stade Laval - Havre AC 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - US Quevilly-Rouen 4:0 (3:0)
7. Journée
02.09.2022 20:45 Havre AC - SM Caen 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 FC Metz - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 FC Sochaux - Stade Laval 4:1 (1:1)
20:45 Valenciennes FC - Nîmes Olympique 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 Amiens SC - Grenoble Foot 38 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 SC Bastia - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - Chamois Niortais 3:3 (3:2)
03.09.2022 15:00 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:2)
05.09.2022 20:45 Pau FC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (0:1)
04.10.2022 20:45 EA Guingamp - Rodez AF 0:0 (0:0)
8. Journée
10.09.2022 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - FC Sochaux 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Annecy - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Paris FC 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
12.09.2022 20:45 FC Metz - EA Guingamp 3:6 (3:3)
9. Journée
17.09.2022 15:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Havre AC - FC Annecy 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Rodez AF 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Chamois Niortais 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Stade Laval 1:3 (1:2)
10. Journée
01.10.2022 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Grenoble Foot 38 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Pau FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Paris FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Amiens SC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SM Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2022 20:45 Stade Laval - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
11. Journée
08.10.2022 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Havre AC - SC Bastia 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Annecy 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Stade Laval 3:2 (3:2)
19:00 Amiens SC - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 SM Caen - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (2:0)
10.10.2022 20:45 FC Sochaux - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
12. Journée
15.10.2022 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - Pau FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot 38 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - EA Guingamp 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Rodez AF - Havre AC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Laval - SM Caen 4:0 (2:0)
17.10.2022 20:45 SC Bastia - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
13. Journée
22.10.2022 15:00 Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Nîmes Olympique 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Sochaux - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Rodez AF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Annecy 1:0 (1:0)
24.10.2022 20:45 Havre AC - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
14. Journée
05.11.2022 15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Annecy - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - Amiens SC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Laval - Chamois Niortais 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2022 20:45 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (2:1)
15. Journée
12.11.2022 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Rodez AF 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Havre AC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Nîmes Olympique 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Paris FC - FC Metz 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 FC Sochaux - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SM Caen - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Laval - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Pau FC 1:1 (0:1)
16. Journée
26.12.2022 17:00 FC Annecy - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
19:05 Havre AC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Laval 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 FC Metz - Chamois Niortais 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Pau FC - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Sochaux - Rodez AF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Nîmes Olympique - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 SC Bastia - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Grenoble Foot 38 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
30.12.2022 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Sochaux 2:1 (2:0)
19:05 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 EA Guingamp - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Annecy - Nîmes Olympique 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chamois Niortais - Pau FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Paris FC - Havre AC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Rodez AF - Dijon FCO 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 SC Bastia - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Stade Laval - Amiens SC 0:3 (0:1)
18. Journée
10.01.2023 20:45 Havre AC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Laval 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Valenciennes FC - FC Annecy 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Nîmes Olympique - FC Metz 1:4 (0:0)
20:45 Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - SC Bastia 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:2)
19. Journée
13.01.2023 20:45 Havre AC - Nîmes Olympique 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dijon FCO - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 EA Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38 2:4 (1:1)
20:45 FC Annecy - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Metz - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 SC Bastia - Pau FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Stade Laval - Rodez AF 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Amiens SC 1:1 (1:0)
16.01.2023 20:45 Chamois Niortais - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
20.01.2023 18:30 FC Sochaux - SM Caen 1:2 (1:0)
20. Journée
28.01.2023 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Sochaux 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Pau FC - FC Annecy 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Metz 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - Chamois Niortais 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Rodez AF - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Havre AC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SM Caen - Stade Laval 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Paris FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:1)
21. Journée
31.01.2023 20:45 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 FC Annecy - SM Caen 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chamois Niortais - Amiens SC 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 FC Metz - Rodez AF 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Paris FC - Pau FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Grenoble Foot 38 - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Stade Laval - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Havre AC 1:2 (0:1)
22. Journée
03.02.2023 20:45 Havre AC - Paris FC -:-
20:45 Dijon FCO - Chamois Niortais -:-
20:45 Valenciennes FC - Stade Laval -:-
20:45 Nîmes Olympique - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:45 Rodez AF - FC Sochaux -:-
20:45 SM Caen - SC Bastia -:-
20:45 US Quevilly-Rouen - EA Guingamp -:-
20:45 Pau FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
04.02.2023 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Annecy -:-
06.02.2023 20:45 Amiens SC - FC Metz -:-
23. Journée
11.02.2023 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Dijon FCO -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - Valenciennes FC -:-
19:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 FC Sochaux - Havre AC -:-
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Pau FC -:-
19:00 Rodez AF - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:00 SC Bastia - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
19:00 Stade Laval - FC Annecy -:-
19:00 Chamois Niortais - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
13.02.2023 20:45 FC Metz - SM Caen -:-
24. Journée
18.02.2023 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
19:00 Havre AC - Chamois Niortais -:-
19:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz -:-
19:00 FC Annecy - Amiens SC -:-
19:00 Pau FC - Stade Laval -:-
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF -:-
19:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp -:-
19:00 SM Caen - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Sochaux -:-
20.02.2023 20:45 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
25. Journée
25.02.2023 15:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Havre AC -:-
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Pau FC -:-
19:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen -:-
19:00 FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique -:-
19:00 Paris FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
19:00 FC Sochaux - FC Annecy -:-
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Dijon FCO -:-
19:00 Rodez AF - SC Bastia -:-
19:00 Stade Laval - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
27.02.2023 20:45 Amiens SC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
26. Journée
04.03.2023 Havre AC - Stade Laval -:-
Dijon FCO - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
FC Annecy - FC Metz -:-
Chamois Niortais - Rodez AF -:-
Paris FC - EA Guingamp -:-
Amiens SC - Pau FC -:-
SC Bastia - Nîmes Olympique -:-
SM Caen - FC Sochaux -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - Valenciennes FC -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
27. Journée
11.03.2023 AS Saint-Étienne - Amiens SC -:-
EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Metz - Havre AC -:-
Pau FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
Valenciennes FC - SC Bastia -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Annecy -:-
Nîmes Olympique - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Rodez AF - SM Caen -:-
Stade Laval - Paris FC -:-
FC Sochaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
28. Journée
18.03.2023 Havre AC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Dijon FCO - Pau FC -:-
FC Annecy - EA Guingamp -:-
Chamois Niortais - Stade Laval -:-
Paris FC - SC Bastia -:-
FC Sochaux - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Amiens SC - Rodez AF -:-
SM Caen - Valenciennes FC -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Metz -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Nîmes Olympique -:-
29. Journée
01.04.2023 AS Saint-Étienne - Chamois Niortais -:-
FC Metz - Stade Laval -:-
Pau FC - Havre AC -:-
Valenciennes FC - Paris FC -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Amiens SC -:-
Nîmes Olympique - FC Annecy -:-
Rodez AF - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
SC Bastia - FC Sochaux -:-
SM Caen - Dijon FCO -:-
EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
30. Journée
08.04.2023 Havre AC - EA Guingamp -:-
Dijon FCO - Rodez AF -:-
FC Annecy - Valenciennes FC -:-
Chamois Niortais - FC Sochaux -:-
Paris FC - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Pau FC - FC Metz -:-
Amiens SC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Stade Laval - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - SM Caen -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - SC Bastia -:-
31. Journée
15.04.2023 EA Guingamp - Amiens SC -:-
FC Sochaux - Pau FC -:-
Valenciennes FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Havre AC -:-
Rodez AF - Stade Laval -:-
SC Bastia - FC Annecy -:-
SM Caen - Paris FC -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
32. Journée
22.04.2023 Havre AC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz -:-
Dijon FCO - SC Bastia -:-
FC Annecy - Rodez AF -:-
Chamois Niortais - SM Caen -:-
Paris FC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Pau FC - EA Guingamp -:-
Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC -:-
Stade Laval - FC Sochaux -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
33. Journée
29.04.2023 EA Guingamp - Stade Laval -:-
FC Metz - Paris FC -:-
FC Sochaux - Dijon FCO -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Chamois Niortais -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Pau FC -:-
Rodez AF - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
SC Bastia - Amiens SC -:-
SM Caen - Havre AC -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Annecy -:-
Valenciennes FC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
34. Journée
06.05.2023 Havre AC - Rodez AF -:-
AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Annecy - Dijon FCO -:-
Chamois Niortais - FC Metz -:-
Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Pau FC - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Valenciennes FC -:-
Amiens SC - FC Sochaux -:-
Stade Laval - SC Bastia -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - SM Caen -:-
35. Journée
13.05.2023 Dijon FCO - Amiens SC -:-
FC Annecy - Havre AC -:-
FC Metz - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
FC Sochaux - EA Guingamp -:-
Valenciennes FC - Pau FC -:-
Rodez AF - Paris FC -:-
SC Bastia - Chamois Niortais -:-
SM Caen - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Stade Laval - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
36. Journée
20.05.2023 Havre AC - Valenciennes FC -:-
AS Saint-Étienne - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
EA Guingamp - FC Metz -:-
Chamois Niortais - FC Annecy -:-
Paris FC - FC Sochaux -:-
Pau FC - SC Bastia -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Dijon FCO -:-
Amiens SC - SM Caen -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Laval -:-
37. Journée
26.05.2023 Dijon FCO - Paris FC -:-
EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais -:-
FC Sochaux - FC Metz -:-
Valenciennes FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
Rodez AF - Pau FC -:-
SC Bastia - Havre AC -:-
SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Stade Laval - Nîmes Olympique -:-
US Quevilly-Rouen - Amiens SC -:-
FC Annecy - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
38. Journée
02.06.2023 Havre AC - Dijon FCO -:-
AS Saint-Étienne - Valenciennes FC -:-
Chamois Niortais - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
FC Metz - SC Bastia -:-
Paris FC - FC Annecy -:-
Pau FC - SM Caen -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - EA Guingamp -:-
Nîmes Olympique - FC Sochaux -:-
Amiens SC - Stade Laval -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez AF -:-