# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Ivan Schranz Slovaquie Slovaquie Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 8 (6+2)
2. Martin Hála République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 (6+1)
3. Jean-David Beauguel France France Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 (4+1)
Adam Hložek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 (3+2)
Cadu Brésil Brésil FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 5 (1+4)
Juraj Chvátal Slovaquie Slovaquie Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 (0+5)
7. Milan Škoda République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 (4+0)
Jakub Pešek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (3+1)
Tomáš Poznar République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 (3+1)
David Puškáč République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4 (3+1)
Pavel Zifčak République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (3+1)
Ladislav Almási Slovaquie Slovaquie Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (3+1)
David Moberg-Karlsson Suède Suède Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 4 (2+2)
David Vaněček République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 (2+2)
Daniel Samek République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4 (2+2)
Milan Petržela République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (2+2)
Daniel Holzer République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4 (1+3)
Jiří Fleišman République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 (1+3)
Adam Vlkanova République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 (0+4)
20. Michal Papadopulos République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 (3+0)
David Lischka République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (3+0)
Fortune Bassey Nigeria Nigeria České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (3+0)
Radim Řezník République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (3+0)
Jan Kuchta République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (3+0)
Daniel Vasulin République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 (3+0)
Tomáš Čvančara République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 3 (3+0)
Jan Chramosta République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 (3+0)
Daniel Tetour République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (2+1)
Pablo González Espagne Espagne Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (2+1)
Jakub Mareš République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (2+1)
Václav Drchal République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 3 (2+1)
Jiří Skalák République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (2+1)
David Černý République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 3 (1+2)
Tomáš Chorý République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 (1+2)
Nemanja Kuzmanović Serbie Serbie Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (1+2)
Antonín Růsek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 (1+2)
Michael Krmenčík République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (1+2)
Ondřej Mihálik République Tchèque République Tchèque České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 (1+2)
Yira Sor Nigeria Nigeria Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3 (1+2)
Ewerton Brésil Brésil FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 (0+3)
Jan Mejdr République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 (0+3)
Oscar Dorley Libéria Libéria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 (0+3)
43. Kryštof Daněk République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (2+0)
Daniel Fila République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 (2+0)
Václav Jurečka République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (2+0)
Dominik Kostka République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
Matěj Koubek République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Jan Král République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 (2+0)
Martin Dostál République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (2+0)
Lukáš Matějka République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
Jhon Mosquera Colombie Colombie Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (2+0)
David Pavelka République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (2+0)
Václav Pilař République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (2+0)
Tomáš Solil République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
Stanislav Tecl République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Emil Tischler République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (2+0)
David Tkáč République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 (2+0)
Daniel Trubač République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (2+0)
Ondřej Lingr République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (2+0)
Kristi Qose Albanie Albanie MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (1+1)
Abdulla Yusuf Bahreïn Bahreïn Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 (1+1)
Martin Sladký République Tchèque République Tchèque České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Zmrzlý République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 (1+1)
Filip Souček République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Nicolae Stanciu Romanie Romanie Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 (1+1)
Jan Sýkora République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Stanislav Hofmann République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Ladislav Krejčí I République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Jan Kovařík République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Dávid Hancko Slovaquie Slovaquie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Keïta France France Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 (1+1)
Adam Karabec République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (1+1)
Miroslav Káčer Slovaquie Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (1+1)
Marek Havlík République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 (1+1)
Pavel Bucha République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 (0+2)
Tomáš Wiesner République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 (0+2)
David Ledecký République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (0+2)
Dominik Pleštil République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 (0+2)
Gigli Ndefe Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 (0+2)
Jiří Sláma République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (0+2)
Eduardo Santos Brésil Brésil MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2 (0+2)
Martin Chlumecký République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 (0+2)
Tomáš Čelůstka République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2 (0+2)
84. Pavel Dvořák République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Vlastimil Daníček République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Čmelík Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
David Douděra République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Hejda République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Martin Fillo République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Matěj Polidar République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Lukáš Vraštil République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Michal Vepřek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Filip Vecheta République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Ľubomír Tupta Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Traoré Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Martin Toml République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Tolno Guinée Guinée České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Antonín Svoboda République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Vojtěch Stránský République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estonie Estonie MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Imad Rondić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Jakub Rada République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 (1+0)
Michael Rabušic République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Florent Poulolo Martinique Martinique Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Karol Mészáros Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (1+0)
Jan Fortelný République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Jiří Klíma République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Pavel Černý République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Robert Hrubý République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Václav Jemelka République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (1+0)
Taras Kacharaba Ukraine Ukraine Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Karafiát République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (1+0)
Filip Kaša République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (1+0)
Michal Kohút République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Róbert Matejov Slovaquie Slovaquie FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Daniel Krch République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (1+0)
Ladislav Krejčí II République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (1+0)
Štěpán Krunert République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Kúdela République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Malínský République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (1+0)
Daniel Mareček République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (1+0)
Mojmír Chytil République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (1+0)
Kacper Zych Pologne Pologne MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
Martin Cedidla République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (1+0)
Petr Buchta République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (1+0)
David Buchta République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Azevedo Brésil Brésil Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (1+0)
Patrik Čavoš République Tchèque République Tchèque České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (1+0)
Christian Frýdek République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Dominik Janošek République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Marek Hlinka Slovaquie Slovaquie FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Patrik Hellebrand République Tchèque République Tchèque České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Haraslín Slovaquie Slovaquie Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Denis Granečný République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Dominik Gembický République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Antonín Fantiš République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Michal Faško Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 (0+1)
Jan Kalabiška République Tchèque République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 (0+1)
Ubong Ekpai Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Youba Dramé France France FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Soufiane Dramé France France MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Bořek Dočkal République Tchèque République Tchèque Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 (0+1)
Filip Čihák République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Jan Bořil République Tchèque République Tchèque Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
David Jurásek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Martin Králik Slovaquie Slovaquie České Budějovice České Budějovice 1 (0+1)
Jan Kopic République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 (0+1)
Michal Beran République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Zahradníček République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Mick van Buren Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
České Budějovice České Budějovice
1 (0+1)
Rudolf Reiter République Tchèque République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 (0+1)
Roman Potočný République Tchèque République Tchèque Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 (0+1)
Luděk Pernica République Tchèque République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 (0+1)
Vojtěch Novák République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Daniel Köstl République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Aleš Nešický République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Necid République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Jakub Matoušek République Tchèque République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Mašek République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Tomáš Ladra République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 (0+1)
Roman Květ République Tchèque République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 (0+1)
Jan Krob République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Bartošák République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 (0+1)